1ª Categoria

PlayOff
liverSpareggio 1°/2° posto
24/05/201516:30Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 97Annunziata, De Matteo, Annunziata, Icolari4 - 1
MaddaloneseMendil
24/05/201516:30Pompeiana 19290 - 2
Olimpia CasalnuovoDe Martino (rigore), Penniello
24/05/201516:30Geremia ParenteReal Ariano IrpinoGervasio (autogoal), Costanzo L (rigore), Macchione (rigore), Imbimbo (rigore), Memoli (rigore), Dell'Infante (rigore)6 - 7dcr
Sporting AccadiaFratianni, Ciani (rigore), Pizzullo (rigore), Marino (rigore), De Novellis (rigore), D'Angelo (rigore), Dentice (rigore)
liverSpareggi Promozione
21/06/201516:30Real Ariano IrpinoMaraio M., Musto2 - 1
Honveed CoperchiaMelillo
21/06/201516:30Pompeiana 1929Musto, Musto2 - 0
Quartograd
21/06/201516:30MaddalonesePicozzi1 - 0
Vigor Castellabate
25/06/201516:30TauranoSantaniello, Schiavone, Sepe, Donnarumma, Santaniello5 - 2dts
Centro Storico SalernoAnnunziato, Annunziato
liverFinale Girone A
07/06/201516:30Giorgio RollinQuartogradCapuano, Capuano2 - 0
Casavatore
liverSemifinali Girone A
30/05/201516:30Giorgio RollinQuartogradCapuano, Rizzo, Capuano3 - 0
Virtus Liburia
30/05/201516:30Città Di casoriaDon Peppe Diana0 - 1
CasavatoreRegina
liverFinale Girone B
07/06/201516:30Maddalonese1 - 1
VitulanoMatarazzo
liverSemifinali Girone B
03/06/201516:30MaddaloneseFerraro, Mendil2 - 0
San Marco Evangelista
30/05/201516:30Maurizio MoranteVitulano Goglia, Goglia, Petriella3 - 0
Dionis Castelvenere
liverFinale Girone C
14/06/201516:30Antonio CandicePompeiana 1929Musto, Rivitti C. (rigore)2 - 0
San Pietro Napoli
liverSemifinali Girone C
-
-
liverFinale Girone D
-
liverSemifinali Girone D
-
-
liverFinale Girone E
09/06/201516:30Nunzio CastaldiTauranoArianna1 - 1dts
Felice ScandoneBosco
liverSemifinali Girone E
30/05/201516:30Felice ScandoneRussomanno, Dello Buono2 - 2dts
Giuseppe SiconolfiMasullo, Grasso (rigore)
-
liverFinale Girone F
07/06/201516:30Honveed CoperchiaVitolo1 - 0
Giovi
liverSemifinali Girone F
30/05/201516:30Honveed Coperchia2 - 1
Valle Metelliana
30/05/201516:30Giovi1 - 0
Intercampania
liverFinale Girone G
07/06/201516:30Centro Storico Salerno2 - 0
Sporting Audax
liverSemifinali Girone G
30/05/201516:30Sporting AudaxGregori, Pifano2 - 1
Atletico Per Niente
-
liverFinale Girone H
07/06/201516:30Vigor CastellabateRizzo (rigore), Rizzo2 - 1
FI.PE. Polla
liverSemifinali Girone H
30/05/201516:30FI.PE. Polla2 - 1
Polisportiva Marina
-
PlayOut
liverFinale Girone B
07/06/201516:30Apice Calcio 1964Manco1 - 4
Audax DugentaCinelli, Anatriello R., Cinelli, Anatriello R.
liverSemifinali Girone B
30/05/201516:30San Nicola Calcio 20090 - 0
Audax Dugenta
30/05/201516:30Apice Calcio 19640 - 1
FoglianiseTommaselli
liverFinale Girone C
07/06/201516:30Edgardo SpieziaSanità CalcioDi Maio, Arena2 - 1
ManzoniGol (rigore)
liverSemifinali Girone C
30/05/201516:30Edgardo SpieziaSanità CalcioDe Maio, Barbato2 - 3
Plajanum Chiaianogol, Procentese (rigore), gol
30/05/201516:30Vincenzo MinieriReal TufinoDe Capua A., Napolitano F., Spampanato F.3 - 1
Manzoni
liverFinale Girone D
07/06/201516:30Comprensorio Miscano3 - 0tav
E206 Gravit Walter Landi
liverSemifinali Girone D
30/05/201516:30FrigentoRosetti, Abbondandolo2 - 1dts
E206 Gravit Walter LandiDe Luca
30/05/201516:30BonitoDi Pietro, Beatrice R, Forte3 - 0
Comprensorio Miscano
liverFinale Girone E
14/06/201516:30Abellinum0 - 1
Volturara TerminioMarra
liverSemifinali Girone E
30/05/201516:30TeoraRoma (rigore), Roma, Roma (rigore)3 - 1
AbellinumBerardino
-
liverFinale Girone F
07/06/201516:30Athletic Poggiomarino1 - 1
Bracigliano
liverSemifinali Girone F
30/05/201516:30Athletic Poggiomarino1 - 3
BoscheseAndolfi, Marrazzo, gol (rigore)
-
liverFinale Girone G
07/06/201516:30Real Taverna4 - 1
Rufoli
liverSemifinali Girone G
30/05/201516:30Socia Calcio1 - 0
Rufoli
30/05/201516:30Real Palomonte1 - 1
Real Taverna
liverFinale Girone H
14/06/201516:30Controne9 - 1
Real Contursi Terme
liverSemifinali Girone H
30/05/201516:30Alfanese1 - 0
Controne
30/05/201516:30Gregoriana2 - 0
Real Contursi Terme