Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Franca CarlosPotenza225
2Favetta CiroSarnese, Taranto143
2Volpicelli EmilioFrancavilla144
4Martiniello AntonioCavese130
5Siclari GiuseppePotenza122
6Leonetti SavinoGravina100
6Santaniello EmanueleTeam Altamura100
6Agodirin KolawoleNardò100
6Longo FabioAudace Cerignola102
10Petitti AntonioSporting Fulgor Molfetta90
10Palumbo A.Alto Tavoliere San Severo93
12Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno84
13Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura70
13Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano70
13Talia MicheleSarnese70
13Fella GiuseppeCavese70
13Roghi SalvatoreFrattese, Turris71
18Di senso PierpaoloPotenza60
18D'anna SimoneTeam Altamura60
18Girardi DomenicoCavese60
18La forgia ChristianManfredonia60
18Giacobbe MirkoAversa Normanna60
18Marzullo FlavioPomigliano61
18Molinari RodolfoGravina61
18Elefante SalvatoreSarnese62
26Crucitti AntonioTaranto50
26Varriale VincenzoAversa Normanna50
26Guarracino FabrizioAversa Normanna, Turris50
26Prinari TizianoNardò50
26Esposito RobertoAZ Picerno50
26Cesareo GiuseppeSporting Fulgor Molfetta50
26Guaita LeandroPotenza50
26Morra VitoAudace Cerignola50
26Massimo EmilianoCavese50
26Salatino CosimoGravina50
26Pisani VincenzoPomigliano50
26Tulimieri KevinSporting Fulgor Molfetta51
26Signorelli GennaroFrattese51
39Pera ManuelTaranto40
39Montaldi Anibal danielAudace Cerignola40
39Aleksic BojanTaranto40
39Mansour MohamedCittà di Gragnano40
39Pollidori MassimoAudace Cerignola40
39Amendola LucianoManfredonia40
39Cavaliere DavideNardò40
39Aliperta DomenicoTeam Altamura41
39Gambino GiuseppeAudace Cerignola41
39Romano GiacomoManfredonia, AZ Picerno41
39Improta UmbertoTurris41
39D'Agostino StefanoTaranto41
39Cacace DavideGravina42
39Trotta PasqualeManfredonia42
39Martone SavinoCittà di Gragnano43
54Valentino GennaroTurris30
54Coccia GiuseppePotenza30
54Ostuni SanteTeam Altamura30
54Tripoli PietroCavese30
54Franco DanieleCittà di Gragnano30
54Cimino FeliceFrancavilla30
54Berardino RiccardoPotenza30
54Alfano GerardoPomigliano30
54Marinaro CarmineAudace Cerignola30
54Balzano FilippoGravina30
54Di somma VincenzoPotenza30
54Poziello RaffaeleManfredonia, Frattese30
54Morra CristofaroAZ Picerno30
54Franzese RobertoAZ Picerno30
54Marino DinoFrancavilla30
54De angelis GianlucaCavese30
54Manzo StefanoCavese30
54Tedesco EmmanueleAZ Picerno30
54Picci Antonio giulioGravina31
54Formuso LorisAlto Tavoliere San Severo31
54Liccardi VincenzoTurris31
75Masini GerardoFrancavilla20
75D'orsi RaffaeleGravina20
75Labriola GiuseppePomigliano20
75Cruz SergioAZ Picerno20
75Trofo EmanueleFrattese20
75Di Bari VitoAudace Cerignola20
75Cardinale MatteoGravina20
75Konate AmaraPomigliano20
75D'angelo AntonioPomigliano20
75Giordano AntonelloAZ Picerno20
75Calemme LuigiSarnese20
75Thioune AbdoulayePomigliano20
75Bertolo FrancescoPotenza20
75Esposito GennaroPotenza20
75Guastamacchia AntonioTurris20
75Savasta LucaSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
75Russo VincenzoManfredonia20
75Borriello MicheleTurris20
75Matinata AlexAZ Picerno20
75Palumbo VittorioTaranto20
75Ancora CristianoTaranto20
75Dibenedetto NicolaTeam Altamura20
75Gigante GabrieleNardò20
75Arpino AntonioSarnese20
75Mbida JeanGravina20
75Del Prete GennaroFrancavilla20
75Pagano CarmineFrancavilla20
75Di Senso SebastianoTeam Altamura20
75Mbounga KameniAlto Tavoliere San Severo20
75Vicedomini CarloAudace Cerignola20
75Cioffi ManoloCittà di Gragnano20
75Scipioni StefanoNardò20
75Cacciottolo GiovanniSarnese20
75Giordano GiuseppeAversa Normanna20
75Agresta FrancescoAZ Picerno20
75Diakite AdamaTaranto20
75Louzada AdrianoAudace Cerignola20
75De Giosa RobertoManfredonia20
75Loiodice NicolaAudace Cerignola20
75Miale ClaudioTaranto20
75Manfrellotti SalvatoreSarnese20
75Lorefice EugenioTaranto20
75Capristo AndreaNardò20
75Di finizio LorenzoPomigliano20
75Russo SanteAudace Cerignola20
75Qehajaj SonnyAversa Normanna20
75Figliola SimoneTeam Altamura21
75Caporale AlessandroNardò21
123Boye MalickAZ Picerno10
123Gatto VincenzoCittà di Gragnano10
123Balistreri PietroNardò10
123Pepe FeliceSarnese10
123Florio AndreaAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123De Crescenzo SaroFrattese10
123Esposito FrancescoGravina10
123Pepe VincenzoPotenza10
123Carfora GiovanniCittà di Gragnano10
123Donvito FrancescoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
123Cioffi SimoneSarnese10
123Iannini GaetanoAudace Cerignola10
123Vitiello GiovanniPomigliano10
123Sgovio AntonioAZ Picerno10
123Auriemma RaffaeleSarnese10
123Diop OusmanePotenza10
123Guidelli FrancescoPomigliano10
123Omar Joof saikouManfredonia10
123Tenneriello EmanueleSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
123De filippo FrancescoAversa Normanna10
123Ruggieri DomenicoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Marzano VincenzoAversa Normanna10
123D'alterio SalvatoreCavese10
123Selvaggio ..Gravina10
123Pontillo VincenzoTurris10
123Ruffolo DavideTeam Altamura10
123Cassano SimoneNardò10
123Sicignano PietroPotenza10
123Follera MarioTurris10
123Versienti LeandroNardò10
123Avella AndreaPomigliano10
123Galdean MarianTaranto10
123Imbriola VincenzoAZ Picerno10
123Capua GiuseppeTaranto10
123Cappelli FedericoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Gassama OmareFrancavilla10
123Panebianco NicolaGravina10
123Gaetani DavideAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Pisani DomenicoPomigliano10
123De Leonardis GiuseppeGravina10
123Bellante VincenzoFrancavilla10
123Anzalone GiuseppeFrattese10
123Adamo GianpieroFrattese10
123Di Siervi FrancescoPomigliano10
123Cifarelli RodolfoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
123Vatiero FrancescoManfredonia10
123Di Cillo GiancarloAudace Cerignola10
123Biancola DavidPotenza10
123Basso RemoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Fabbro AlessandroCavese10
123De marco MattiaFrancavilla10
123Herrera Eric OrlandoAudace Cerignola10
123Odierna DarioFrattese10
123Esposito FrancescoFrattese10
123Marsili MassimilianoTaranto10
123Nicolao GiuseppeAversa Normanna10
123Zappacosta GiacomoFrancavilla10
123Menicozzo MicheleAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Caso PatrizioTurris10
123Caruso SimoneGravina10
123Guadalupi MirkoPotenza10
123Gorzegno MarcoCavese10
123Acosta PabloFrancavilla10
123D'Angelo MicheleAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Palmisano GaetanoNardò10
123Caldore MarcoTeam Altamura10
123Carotenuto GiulioCavese10
123Rossi AlessandroAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
123Cassandro RobertoFrattese10
123Gava AndrèGravina10
123Evacuo DavideFrancavilla11
123Carrieri GaetanoAZ Picerno11
123La porta AntonioManfredonia11
123Bertacchi GiorgioNardò11
123Romano GiovanniAZ Picerno11
123De Rosa ClaudioCavese11