Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone C - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Curiale DavisCatania150
2Saraniti AndreaVirtus Francavilla, Lecce131
3Simeri SimoneJuve Stabia111
3Genchi GiuseppeMonopoli114
5Di piazza MatteoLecce100
5Evacuo FeliceTrapani100
5Scarpa FrancescoPaganese105
8Alfageme Luis MariaCasertana90
8Cesaretti ChristianPaganese90
8Murano JacopoTrapani91
8Bianchimano AndreaReggina91
12Sarao ManuelMonopoli80
12Casoli GiacomoMatera80
12Canotto LuigiJuve Stabia80
12Salvemini FrancescoAkragas, Monopoli82
12Caturano SalvatoreLecce82
12Jovanovic IvanBisceglie82
12Bollino MauroSicula Leonzio83
19Scaringella MicheleFidelis Andria70
19Barisic MaksFidelis Andria, Catania70
19Mancosu MarcoLecce70
19Lattanzio RiccardoFidelis Andria70
19Bruccini MirkoCosenza71
19D'Ursi EugenioBisceglie71
19Paponi DanieleJuve Stabia72
19Lodi FrancescoCatania75
27Mazzarani AndreaCatania60
27Silvestri TommasoTrapani60
27Letizia AntonioCatanzaro61
27Reginaldo FerreiraTrapani61
27Ripa FrancescoCatania61
27Catania EmanueleSiracusa62
27Infantino SaverianoCatanzaro62
27Turchetta GianlucaCasertana62
35Falcone LuigiCatanzaro50
35Mastalli AlessandroJuve Stabia50
35Rossini RiccardoRende50
35Torromino GiuseppeLecce50
35Scardina FilippoSiracusa50
35Liotti DanieleSiracusa50
35Marano FrancescoSicula Leonzio50
35Nolè Angelo RaffaeleRacing Fondi50
35Corvia DanieleRacing Fondi50
35Dugandzic MarkoMatera50
35D'Angelo SantoSicula Leonzio51
35Arcidiacono PietroSicula Leonzio53
35Giovinco GiuseppeMatera54
48Partipilo AnthonyBisceglie, Virtus Francavilla40
48Gigliotti DennyRende40
48Franco DomenicoRende40
48Talamo NicolaPaganese40
48Sciamanna JacopoReggina40
48Mungo DomenicoCosenza40
48Padovan StefanoCasertana40
48Parisi TinoSiracusa40
48Maimone GiuseppeMatera40
48Scarsella FabioTrapani40
48Strambelli NicolaMatera41
48Lazzari FlavioRacing Fondi42
60Cunzi EvangelistaCatanzaro30
60Mercadante MarioMonopoli30
60Ricciardo GiovanniRende30
60Porcino AntonioReggina, Catania30
60Russotto AndreaCatania30
60Curcio FelipeFidelis Andria30
60Pagliarulo LucaTrapani30
60Lepore FrancoLecce30
60Cosenza FrancescoLecce30
60Mendicino EttoreCosenza30
60Vivacqua FrancescoRende30
60Paolucci MicheleMonopoli30
60Sounas DimitriosMonopoli30
60Sicurella GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla30
60Petta AndreaBisceglie30
60Zanini MatteoCatanzaro30
60Marras ManuelTrapani30
60Di grazia Francesco andreaCatania30
60Viola LuigiJuve Stabia30
60Bernardo VittorioSiracusa30
60Madonia GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla30
60D'orazio TommasoCosenza30
60Strefezza GabrielJuve Stabia30
60Tiritiello AndreaFidelis Andria30
60Quinto MarcelloFidelis Andria30
60Mangni DoudouMonopoli30
60Cuppone LuigiPaganese30
60Polidori AlessandroTrapani30
60De vena AlessandroCasertana30
60Anastasi ValerioVirtus Francavilla30
60Longo LorenzoAkragas, Fidelis Andria31
60Goretta ActisRende31
60Baclet Alain pierreCosenza31
60Lescano FacundoSicula Leonzio31
94Minicucci ManelFidelis Andria20
94Mileto FrancescoAkragas20
94Ayina Jonh christopheVirtus Francavilla20
94Montinaro MatteoBisceglie20
94Ferreira MichelSicula Leonzio, Rende20
94Biagianti MarcoCatania20
94Mancino NicolaSiracusa20
94Pascali ManuelCosenza20
94Sernicola LeonardoMatera20
94Allievi NicholasJuve Stabia20
94Marino RobertoReggina20
94Sandomenico SalvatoreSiracusa20
94Risolo AndreaBisceglie20
94Riggio CristianCatanzaro20
94Sepe AntonioAkragas20
94Mastropietro AlanRacing Fondi20
94Parigi GiacomoAkragas20
94Galli IacopoCasertana20
94Carriero GiuseppeCasertana20
94Crialese CarloJuve Stabia20
94Fazio PasqualeTrapani20
94Regolanti GiulianoPaganese20
94Bogdan LukaCatania20
94Maracchi FedericoTrapani20
94Riccardi DavideLecce20
94Laaribi MohamedRende20
94Addessi SimoneRacing Fondi20
94Armellino MarcoLecce20
94Tsonev RadoslavLecce20
94Viola AlessioVirtus Francavilla20
94Palumbo AntonioTrapani20
94Corado Gaston ezequielMatera, Catanzaro20
94Sartore FranciscoMatera20
94Tutino GennaroCosenza20
94Corticchia NicolòRacing Fondi20
94Bachini MatteoJuve Stabia20
94Fornito GiuseppeCatania20
94Delvino FabioBisceglie20
94Dammacco GaetanoAkragas20
94Tiscione FilippoMatera20
94Pinna ParideCasertana20
94Longo LeonardoMonopoli20
94Spighi MircoCatanzaro20
94Esposito GianlucaSicula Leonzio20
94Camilleri VincenzoSicula Leonzio20
94Cernigoi IacopoPaganese20
94De rose FrancescoCasertana20
94De Francesco AlbertoReggina21
94Azzi Paulo DentelloBisceglie21
94Taurino LeonardoFidelis Andria21
94Loviso MassimoCosenza22
145De Sousa ClaudioRacing Fondi10
145Stendardo MarianoMatera10
145Lugo Martinez RichardBisceglie10
145Abruzzese GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
145De marco SimoneCasertana10
145Benedetti AlessioCatanzaro10
145Marchese GiovanniCatania10
145Franchi FilippoAkragas10
145Mangiacasale FabioSiracusa10
145Turati MarcoSiracusa10
145Djordjevic StefanCatania10
145Delic MateasBisceglie10
145Tavares DiogoSicula Leonzio10
145Lukanovic AntonioCatanzaro10
145Grillo PaoloSiracusa10
145Costa ferreira PedroLecce10
145Minelli SimoneTrapani10
145Agostinone GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
145Coppola AlexRende10
145Battista IgnazioMatera10
145Di Filippo NicolasReggina10
145Squillace TommasoSicula Leonzio10
145Bastoni SimoneTrapani10
145Onescu DanielCatanzaro10
145Scognamillo StefanoMatera10
145Magnani GiangiacomoSiracusa10
145Maccarrone GiordanoVirtus Francavilla10
145Statella GiuseppeCosenza10
145Aya RamziCatania10
145Marotta MarioCasertana10
145Caccetta CristianCatania10
145Urso FrancescoMatera10
145Ghinassi TommasoRacing Fondi10
145Ciancio SimoneLecce10
145Carini FilippoPaganese10
145Girasole MichaelTrapani10
145Rizzo AlbertoTrapani10
145Albertini AlessandroVirtus Francavilla10
145Mucciante TizianoSiracusa10
145Maita MattiaCatanzaro10
145Lisi FrancescoJuve Stabia10
145Maiorano GiuseppePaganese10
145Prestia GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
145Esposito AlessioFidelis Andria10
145Fortunato JacopoReggina10
145Idda RiccardoCosenza10
145Galasso GianlucaRacing Fondi10
145D'anna EmanueleCasertana10
145Croce AntonioFidelis Andria10
145Corsi AngeloCosenza10
145Bei MattiaMonopoli10
145Porcaro PasqualeRende10
145Russo FrancescoSicula Leonzio10
145De martino RaffaeleRacing Fondi10
145Tascone SimonePaganese10
145Rada Ionut alinFidelis Andria10
145Sparacello ClaudioReggina10
145Tedeschi LucaCatania10
145Sorrentino LorenzoJuve Stabia10
145Manneh KalifaCatania10
145Markic ToniBisceglie10
145Foggia CiroSicula Leonzio10
145Campagnacci AlessioTrapani10
145Hadžiosmanović CristianReggina10
145Folorunsho Michael IjemuanVirtus Francavilla10
145Ferrara MicheleMonopoli10
145Dubickas EdgarasLecce10
145Gambaretti GiacomoCatanzaro10
145Cuomo GiuseppeRende10
145Leazza GiulianoReggina10
145Laezza GiulianoReggina10
145Perez LeonardoCosenza10
145Altobelli MattiaSiracusa10
145De giorgi FrancescoCatanzaro10
145Calamai MatteoCosenza10
145Dermaku KastriotCosenza10
145Marzorati LinoJuve Stabia10
145Marino AntonioLecce10
145De Silvestro ElioSiracusa10
145Colella Danilo OnofrioFidelis Andria10
145Pastore AndreaAkragas10
145Pasqualoni FedericoReggina10
145Viteritti OrlandoRende10
145Scoppa FedericoMonopoli11
145De Falco AndreaMatera11