3ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1S. Andrea del Pizzone36141130508+422.57
2Castelmorrone 201530149323515+202.14
3Nuova Juve Sammaritana25147434024+161.79
4Alife23146532116+51.64
5RFC Lions Ska Caserta20145542426-21.43
6Treglia Calcio19146172417+71.36
7Rinascita Alvignanese17144553126+51.21
8Newell'Old Boys15144371123-121.07
9Lauro61413101437-230.43
10Real Collepiano2140212866-580.14
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!