3ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1S. Andrea del Pizzone166510234+192.67
2Nuova Juve Sammaritana1163211811+71.83
3Rinascita Alvignanese1063121912+71.67
4Treglia Calcio106312117+41.67
5Castelmorrone 2015106312129+31.67
6RFC Lions Ska Caserta862221013-31.33
7Alife761419901.17
8Newell'Old Boys66204611-51.00
9Lauro56123611-50.83
10Real Collepiano06006330-270.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!