3ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1S. Andrea del Pizzone481815306514+512.67
2Castelmorrone 2015341810443819+191.89
3Nuova Juve Sammaritana32189545331+221.78
4Rinascita Alvignanese31189455030+201.72
5Alife30188642824+41.67
6RFC Lions Ska Caserta24186663334-11.33
7Newell'Old Boys23187292032-121.28
8Treglia Calcio201862102926+31.11
9Lauro61813141653-370.33
10Real Collepiano41811161584-690.22
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!