Calciomercato in tempo reale

Terza Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Aversa F. C.592419238228+542.46
2Domitiana Club 2 (-1p.)542317426916+532.35
3Francolise 2016452414375431+231.88
4Atletico Nuova Pignataro442413565033+171.83
5Atletico Villa Literno402412484944+51.67
6Falciano Calcio 2016392411675442+121.63
7World Soccer S. Arpino3824122107243+291.58
8Castelmorrone 2015362410684939+101.50
9Virtus Sant'Andrea282484123769-321.17
10Sporting Macerata Campania (-1p.)242374125459-51.04
11Newell'Old Boys152443173684-480.63
12Mimmo Natale82422202594-690.33
13RFC Lions Ska Caserta72407172170-490.29
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!