Ultimi video

Liver 1ª Categoria Girone B 
22/04/2018 16:30Polisportiva Volturno1 - 1Aquile Rosanero Caserta  
  Promozione Girone A 
21/04/2018 16:00Virtus Goti 979 - 0Hermes Casagiove  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
15/04/2018 11:00Giugliano 19281 - 3Barano Calcio  
15/04/2018 11:00Giacomo ArenaCasoria Calcio 19792 - 2Maddalonese  
14/04/2018 16:00Mondragone1 - 3Savoia 1908  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
14/04/2018 16:00Airola2 - 2Vis Capua  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
11/04/2018 16:00Sessana1 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979  
  Promozione Girone A 
07/04/2018 16:00Villa Literno1 - 0Virtus Liburia  
07/04/2018 16:00Albanova Calcio8 - 0Hermes Casagiove  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
07/04/2018 16:00Cellole2 - 1San Nicola Calcio 2009  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
29/03/2018 16:00Airola2 - 1Amorosi  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
21/03/2018 15:00San Giorgio 19262 - 0Savoia 1908  
  Promozione Girone A 
21/03/2018 15:00Gladiator 19241 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
21/03/2018 15:00Giugliano 19282 - 1Mondragone  
  Promozione Girone A 
18/03/2018 15:00Albanova Calcio3 - 0Cimitile  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
17/03/2018 15:00Airola1 - 9Polisportiva Volturno  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/03/2018 15:00Villa Literno6 - 0Casamarciano  
17/03/2018 15:00Virtus Goti 972 - 1Viribus Somma 100  
  Promozione Girone A 
11/03/2018 15:00San Vitaliano0 - 3Villa Literno  
11/03/2018 15:00Rinascita Vico0 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  Coppa Campania 1ª Categoria - Semifinali 
07/03/2018 15:00Vincenzo CimmarutaPaolisi 20001 - 0Edilmer Cardito  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
04/03/2018 15:00San Nicola Calcio 20092 - 0Carinola  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
04/03/2018 11:00Casoria Calcio 19793 - 3San Giorgio 1926  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/03/2018 15:00Virtus Goti 974 - 0San Vitaliano  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
03/03/2018 15:00Airola2 - 3San Marco Vitulatina  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/03/2018 15:00Savoia 19086 - 1Real Forio 2014  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/03/2018 15:00Villa Literno1 - 3Marthianisi  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/03/2018 15:00Giugliano 19283 - 1C. Frattese  
  2ª Categoria Girone C 
03/03/2018 15:00Tonino Cisterna1 - 2Alba Sant'Agata de Goti  
  Serie C Girone C 
25/02/2018 16:30Casertana1 - 0Cosenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
25/02/2018 11:00Afragolese 19441 - 1Savoia 1908  
25/02/2018 11:00Puteolana 19020 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Virtus Liburia1 - 4Olimpia Casalnuovo  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00C. Frattese1 - 1San Giorgio 1926  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese0 - 4Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Maddalonese1 - 1Barano Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Gladiator 19240 - 5Villa Literno  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2018 15:00Villa Literno3 - 3Rinascita Vico  
17/02/2018 15:00Albanova Calcio3 - 2Virtus Liburia  
17/02/2018 15:00Virtus Goti 975 - 0Gladiator 1924  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
17/02/2018 15:00Airola0 - 1Real Piedimonte Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese1 - 2Villa Literno  
10/02/2018 15:00Puglianello0 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Maddalonese1 - 2Mondragone  
  2ª Categoria Girone A 
04/02/2018 15:00Real Lusciano3 - 0Villa di Briano  
03/02/2018 18:30Virtus Baia 19474 - 1Campania Fuorigrotta