Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
17/02/2018 15:00Airola0 - 1Real Piedimonte Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2018 15:00Albanova Calcio3 - 2Virtus Liburia  
17/02/2018 15:00Virtus Goti 975 - 0Gladiator 1924  
17/02/2018 15:00Villa Literno3 - 3Rinascita Vico  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Maddalonese1 - 2Mondragone  
  Promozione Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese1 - 2Villa Literno  
10/02/2018 15:00Puglianello0 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  2ª Categoria Girone A 
04/02/2018 15:00Real Lusciano3 - 0Villa di Briano  
03/02/2018 18:30Virtus Baia 19474 - 1Campania Fuorigrotta  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
28/01/2018 11:00Sessana Aurunci1 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Promozione Girone A 
27/01/2018 14:30Marthianisi6 - 2Olimpia Casalnuovo  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
27/01/2018 14:30Airola0 - 5Aquile Rosanero Caserta  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/01/2018 14:30Maddalonese2 - 1San Giorgio 1926  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
21/01/2018 10:30Savoia 19088 - 0Pimonte 1970  
  Promozione Girone A 
20/01/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 971 - 2Villa Literno  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
14/01/2018 14:30Mariglianese0 - 1Savoia 1908  
14/01/2018 11:00Afragolese 19443 - 0Real Forio 2014  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
13/01/2018 14:30Airola1 - 2Vitulano  
  Promozione Girone A 
13/01/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 971 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
13/01/2018 14:30Virtus Volla0 - 0Giugliano 1928  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
07/01/2018 14:30Mondragone3 - 0Mariglianese  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
07/01/2018 14:30Savoia 19082 - 0Barano Calcio  
07/01/2018 11:00Casoria Calcio 19792 - 2Afragolese 1944  
  Promozione Girone A 
07/01/2018 11:00Albanova Calcio7 - 1San Vitaliano  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
06/01/2018 14:30Giugliano 19284 - 1Pimonte 1970  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania - Semifinali 
03/01/2018 14:30Real Forio 20143 - 1Savoia 1908  
  1ª Categoria Girone B 
03/01/2018 14:30Airola0 - 2Sporting Pietrelcina  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/12/2017 14:30Albanova Calcio1 - 0Vitulazio Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
10/12/2017 14:30Marthianisi0 - 2Albanova Calcio  
09/12/2017 14:30Villa Literno4 - 0Olimpia Casalnuovo  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/12/2017 14:30Hermes Casagiove0 - 8Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/12/2017 14:30Giugliano 19280 - 3Savoia 1908  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
02/12/2017 14:30C. Frattese3 - 1Mariglianese  
  Promozione Girone A 
02/12/2017 14:30Virtus Liburia0 - 0Villa Literno  
02/12/2017 14:30Olimpia Casalnuovo0 - 2Virtus Goti 97  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
02/12/2017 14:30Mondragone1 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
26/11/2017 14:30Mariglianese0 - 3Puteolana 1902  
26/11/2017 14:30Savoia 19082 - 0San Giorgio 1926  
25/11/2017 14:30Mondragone1 - 1Giugliano 1928  
  Promozione Girone A 
25/11/2017 14:30Villa Literno2 - 0Viribus Somma 100  
25/11/2017 14:30Vitulazio Calcio1 - 1Olimpia Casalnuovo  
25/11/2017 14:30Albanova Calcio5 - 1Gladiator 1924  
  Promozione Girone A 
18/11/2017 14:30Cimitile1 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
18/11/2017 14:30Giugliano 19280 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979