Calendario Serie D Girone I - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Calendario - Serie D Girone I - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Acireale0 - 0Cittanova Calcio
Trapani0 - 0Mariglianese
Lamezia Terme1 - 0Canicattì
Licata0 - 1Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria0 - 2Locri
Ragusa 19490 - 2Catania
Real Agro Aversa3 - 1Paternò
San Luca0 - 1Vibonese
Sancataldese1 - 2Città di Sant'Agata
Giornata 2
Canicattì - Acireale
Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme
Catania - San Luca
Città di Sant'Agata - Real Agro Aversa
Cittanova Calcio - Sancataldese
Locri - Trapani
Paternò - Pol. Santa Maria
Mariglianese - Ragusa 1949
Vibonese - Licata
Giornata 3
Acireale - Lamezia Terme
Trapani - Paternò
Licata - Catania
Pol. Santa Maria - Città di Sant'Agata
Ragusa 1949 - Locri
Real Agro Aversa - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Mariglianese
Sancataldese - Canicattì
Vibonese - Castrovillari
Giornata 4
Canicattì - Real Agro Aversa
Castrovillari - Acireale
Catania - Vibonese
Città di Sant'Agata - Trapani
Cittanova Calcio - Pol. Santa Maria
Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese
Locri - San Luca
Paternò - Ragusa 1949
Mariglianese - Licata
Giornata 5
Catania - Castrovillari
Trapani - Cittanova Calcio
Licata - Locri
Pol. Santa Maria - Canicattì
Ragusa 1949 - Città di Sant'Agata
Real Agro Aversa - Lamezia Terme
San Luca - Paternò
Sancataldese - Acireale
Vibonese - Mariglianese
Giornata 6
Canicattì - Trapani
Castrovillari - Sancataldese
Acireale - Real Agro Aversa
Città di Sant'Agata - San Luca
Cittanova Calcio - Ragusa 1949
Lamezia Terme - Pol. Santa Maria
Locri - Vibonese
Paternò - Licata
Mariglianese - Catania
Giornata 7
Catania - Locri
Trapani - Lamezia Terme
Licata - Città di Sant'Agata
Pol. Santa Maria - Acireale
Ragusa 1949 - Canicattì
Real Agro Aversa - Sancataldese
San Luca - Cittanova Calcio
Mariglianese - Castrovillari
Vibonese - Paternò
Giornata 8
Canicattì - San Luca
Castrovillari - Real Agro Aversa
Acireale - Trapani
Città di Sant'Agata - Vibonese
Cittanova Calcio - Licata
Lamezia Terme - Ragusa 1949
Locri - Mariglianese
Paternò - Catania
Sancataldese - Pol. Santa Maria
Giornata 9
Catania - Città di Sant'Agata
Trapani - Sancataldese
Licata - Canicattì
Locri - Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria - Real Agro Aversa
Ragusa 1949 - Acireale
San Luca - Lamezia Terme
Mariglianese - Paternò
Vibonese - Cittanova Calcio
Giornata 10
Canicattì - Vibonese
Castrovillari - Pol. Santa Maria
Acireale - San Luca
Città di Sant'Agata - Mariglianese
Cittanova Calcio - Catania
Lamezia Terme - Licata
Paternò - Locri
Real Agro Aversa - Trapani
Sancataldese - Ragusa 1949
Giornata 11
Catania - Canicattì
Trapani - Pol. Santa Maria
Licata - Acireale
Locri - Città di Sant'Agata
Paternò - Castrovillari
Ragusa 1949 - Real Agro Aversa
San Luca - Sancataldese
Mariglianese - Cittanova Calcio
Vibonese - Lamezia Terme
Giornata 12
Canicattì - Mariglianese
Castrovillari - Trapani
Acireale - Vibonese
Città di Sant'Agata - Paternò
Cittanova Calcio - Locri
Lamezia Terme - Catania
Pol. Santa Maria - Ragusa 1949
Real Agro Aversa - San Luca
Sancataldese - Licata
Giornata 13
Catania - Acireale
Città di Sant'Agata - Castrovillari
Licata - Real Agro Aversa
Locri - Canicattì
Ragusa 1949 - Trapani
Paternò - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Pol. Santa Maria
Mariglianese - Lamezia Terme
Vibonese - Sancataldese
Giornata 14
Canicattì - Paternò
Castrovillari - Ragusa 1949
Acireale - Mariglianese
Cittanova Calcio - Città di Sant'Agata
Trapani - San Luca
Lamezia Terme - Locri
Pol. Santa Maria - Licata
Real Agro Aversa - Vibonese
Sancataldese - Catania
Giornata 15
Catania - Real Agro Aversa
Città di Sant'Agata - Canicattì
Cittanova Calcio - Castrovillari
Licata - Trapani
Locri - Acireale
Paternò - Lamezia Terme
San Luca - Ragusa 1949
Mariglianese - Sancataldese
Vibonese - Pol. Santa Maria
Giornata 16
Canicattì - Cittanova Calcio
Acireale - Paternò
Trapani - Vibonese
Lamezia Terme - Città di Sant'Agata
Pol. Santa Maria - Catania
Ragusa 1949 - Licata
Real Agro Aversa - Mariglianese
San Luca - Castrovillari
Sancataldese - Locri
Giornata 17
Castrovillari - Canicattì
Catania - Trapani
Città di Sant'Agata - Acireale
Cittanova Calcio - Lamezia Terme
Licata - San Luca
Locri - Real Agro Aversa
Paternò - Sancataldese
Mariglianese - Pol. Santa Maria
Vibonese - Ragusa 1949

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Cittanova Calcio - Acireale
Mariglianese - Trapani
Canicattì - Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari - Licata
Locri - Pol. Santa Maria
Catania - Ragusa 1949
Paternò - Real Agro Aversa
Vibonese - San Luca
Città di Sant'Agata - Sancataldese
Giornata 19
Acireale - Canicattì
Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari
San Luca - Catania
Real Agro Aversa - Città di Sant'Agata
Sancataldese - Cittanova Calcio
Trapani - Locri
Pol. Santa Maria - Paternò
Ragusa 1949 - Mariglianese
Licata - Vibonese
Giornata 20
Lamezia Terme - Acireale
Paternò - Trapani
Catania - Licata
Città di Sant'Agata - Pol. Santa Maria
Locri - Ragusa 1949
Cittanova Calcio - Real Agro Aversa
Mariglianese - San Luca
Canicattì - Sancataldese
Castrovillari - Vibonese
Giornata 21
Real Agro Aversa - Canicattì
Acireale - Castrovillari
Vibonese - Catania
Trapani - Città di Sant'Agata
Pol. Santa Maria - Cittanova Calcio
Sancataldese - Lamezia Terme
San Luca - Locri
Ragusa 1949 - Paternò
Licata - Mariglianese
Giornata 22
Castrovillari - Catania
Cittanova Calcio - Trapani
Locri - Licata
Canicattì - Pol. Santa Maria
Città di Sant'Agata - Ragusa 1949
Lamezia Terme - Real Agro Aversa
Paternò - San Luca
Acireale - Sancataldese
Mariglianese - Vibonese
Giornata 23
Trapani - Canicattì
Sancataldese - Castrovillari
Real Agro Aversa - Acireale
San Luca - Città di Sant'Agata
Ragusa 1949 - Cittanova Calcio
Pol. Santa Maria - Lamezia Terme
Vibonese - Locri
Licata - Paternò
Catania - Mariglianese
Giornata 24
Locri - Catania
Lamezia Terme - Trapani
Città di Sant'Agata - Licata
Acireale - Pol. Santa Maria
Canicattì - Ragusa 1949
Sancataldese - Real Agro Aversa
Cittanova Calcio - San Luca
Castrovillari - Mariglianese
Paternò - Vibonese
Giornata 25
San Luca - Canicattì
Real Agro Aversa - Castrovillari
Trapani - Acireale
Vibonese - Città di Sant'Agata
Licata - Cittanova Calcio
Ragusa 1949 - Lamezia Terme
Mariglianese - Locri
Catania - Paternò
Pol. Santa Maria - Sancataldese
Giornata 26
Città di Sant'Agata - Catania
Sancataldese - Trapani
Canicattì - Licata
Castrovillari - Locri
Real Agro Aversa - Pol. Santa Maria
Acireale - Ragusa 1949
Lamezia Terme - San Luca
Paternò - Mariglianese
Cittanova Calcio - Vibonese
Giornata 27
Vibonese - Canicattì
Pol. Santa Maria - Castrovillari
San Luca - Acireale
Mariglianese - Città di Sant'Agata
Catania - Cittanova Calcio
Licata - Lamezia Terme
Locri - Paternò
Trapani - Real Agro Aversa
Ragusa 1949 - Sancataldese
Giornata 28
Canicattì - Catania
Pol. Santa Maria - Trapani
Acireale - Licata
Città di Sant'Agata - Locri
Castrovillari - Paternò
Real Agro Aversa - Ragusa 1949
Sancataldese - San Luca
Cittanova Calcio - Mariglianese
Lamezia Terme - Vibonese
Giornata 29
Mariglianese - Canicattì
Trapani - Castrovillari
Vibonese - Acireale
Paternò - Città di Sant'Agata
Locri - Cittanova Calcio
Catania - Lamezia Terme
Ragusa 1949 - Pol. Santa Maria
San Luca - Real Agro Aversa
Licata - Sancataldese
Giornata 30
Acireale - Catania
Castrovillari - Città di Sant'Agata
Real Agro Aversa - Licata
Canicattì - Locri
Trapani - Ragusa 1949
Cittanova Calcio - Paternò
Pol. Santa Maria - San Luca
Lamezia Terme - Mariglianese
Sancataldese - Vibonese
Giornata 31
Paternò - Canicattì
Ragusa 1949 - Castrovillari
Mariglianese - Acireale
Città di Sant'Agata - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Trapani
Locri - Lamezia Terme
Licata - Pol. Santa Maria
Vibonese - Real Agro Aversa
Catania - Sancataldese
Giornata 32
Real Agro Aversa - Catania
Canicattì - Città di Sant'Agata
Castrovillari - Cittanova Calcio
Trapani - Licata
Acireale - Locri
Lamezia Terme - Paternò
Ragusa 1949 - San Luca
Sancataldese - Mariglianese
Pol. Santa Maria - Vibonese
Giornata 33
Cittanova Calcio - Canicattì
Paternò - Acireale
Vibonese - Trapani
Città di Sant'Agata - Lamezia Terme
Catania - Pol. Santa Maria
Licata - Ragusa 1949
Mariglianese - Real Agro Aversa
Castrovillari - San Luca
Locri - Sancataldese
Giornata 34
Canicattì - Castrovillari
Trapani - Catania
Acireale - Città di Sant'Agata
Lamezia Terme - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Licata
Real Agro Aversa - Locri
Sancataldese - Paternò
Pol. Santa Maria - Mariglianese
Ragusa 1949 - Vibonese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Caserta