Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2022/2023

liverSecondo Turno
16/11/202218:00Battipagliese4 - 2San Marco Agropoli
30/11/202218:30San Marco Agropoli1 - 1Battipagliese
16/11/202214:30Atletico Battipaglia2 - 1Rocchese
30/11/202220:00Rocchese2 - 1Atletico Battipaglia
16/11/202219:30Atletico Pagani8 - 3Virtus Junior Napoli
30/11/202219:30Virtus Junior Napoli - Atletico Pagani
16/11/202214:30Marchesa0 - 1Marigliano FC
30/11/202214:30Marigliano FC3 - 2Marchesa
16/11/202218:00Boys Napoli Ponticelli2 - 2Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
30/11/202214:30Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone3 - 0Boys Napoli Ponticelli
16/11/202214:30FrocalcioStefanyuk M., Nappa E.2 - 1Rinascita Alvignanese
30/11/202219:00Rinascita Alvignanese6 - 2Frocalcio
16/11/202220:00Atlantis0 - 0Fortitudo Campi Flegrei
01/12/202220:00Fortitudo Campi Flegrei - Atlantis
16/11/202219:00Pianura Calcio 19770 - 1San Giovannese Calcio
30/11/202219:00San Giovannese Calcio - Pianura Calcio 1977

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Rea01
3Asc01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bat93
2Sal32
3Vie33
4Rea02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Her32
3Cit02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc62
2Sia32
3Mon32
4Oly02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Cit32
3Pol22
4Vic12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit32
2Vir31
3S.S01
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Juv32
3Rea32
4Gra02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2San42
3Vir12
4Sci02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy31
2Qua32
3Orf01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sac63
2Car63
3U.S63
4San03
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin73
2San43
3De 43
4Atl13
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fro73
2Tre63
3Vir43
4Cas03
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For31
2Qua01
3Ste00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar31
2Atl11
3Vil12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Int31
3K-T32
4Mau01
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia62
2Fc 01
3Cal01
 

liverGirone 1
-
18/09/202215:30Ascea0 - 2San Marco Agropoli
05/10/202215:00San Marco Agropoli1 - 0Real Cilento
liverGirone 2
17/09/202215:30BattipaglieseSantese M., Santese M., Paciello F. (rigore)3 - 0Salerno Guiscards
17/09/202215:30VietriRaito 19702 - 0Real Bellizzi
05/10/202218:30Salerno Guiscards4 - 2VietriRaito 1970
05/10/202219:00Real Bellizzi3 - 4Battipagliese
26/10/202219:00Salerno Guiscards - Real Bellizzi
26/10/202219:00Battipagliese3 - 0VietriRaito 1970
liverGirone 3
18/09/202216:00Heraclea Calcio4 - 3Città di Campagna
05/10/202219:00Atletico Battipaglia3 - 0Heraclea Calcio
26/10/202215:30Città di Campagna1 - 4Atletico Battipaglia
liverGirone 4
-
-
17/09/202215:30Siano0 - 2RoccheseScala F., Pappacena S.
18/09/202211:00Olympic Salerno0 - 1Montoro
05/10/202215:30Montoro2 - 5Siano
05/10/202219:00Rocchese2 - 1Olympic Salerno
liverGirone 5
-
-
17/09/202215:30Città di Montoro1 - 0Vico Calcio
17/09/202217:00Polisportiva Baronissi1 - 1Atletico Pagani
05/10/202215:30Vico Calcio0 - 0Polisportiva Baronissi
05/10/202219:30Atletico Pagani4 - 1Città di Montoro
liverGirone 6
-
17/09/202215:30City Angri5 - 0S.S. San Giovanni Battista
05/10/202215:00Virtus Junior Napoli1 - 0City Angri
liverGirone 7
-
-
18/09/202215:30Real Rovigliano 20091 - 3Marchesa
18/09/202216:00Juventude Stabia2 - 0Gragnano Calcio 1939
05/10/202215:30Gragnano Calcio 19390 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
05/10/202219:30Marchesa3 - 0Juventude Stabia
liverGirone 8
-
-
17/09/202215:30Marigliano FCUrna E., Urna E.2 - 0Viribus Unitis 1917
17/09/202215:30Santa Maria Assunta1 - 0Scisciano AC
05/10/202215:30Scisciano AC0 - 2Marigliano FC
05/10/202219:00Viribus Unitis 19170 - 0Santa Maria Assunta
liverGirone 9
18/09/202211:00Qualiano2 - 1Orfri calcio
05/10/202217:30Boys Napoli Ponticelli1 - 0Qualiano
26/10/202215:30Orfri calcio - Boys Napoli Ponticelli
liverGirone 10
17/09/202215:30Sant'Andrea Francolise1 - 7Sacro Cuore Cancello ArnoneClimaco G., Gambardella C., Napoletano C., Gambardella C., Climaco G., Biondi F., Climaco G.
18/09/202215:30U.S. PiedimonteseSerio V., Serio V.2 - 0Carinola
05/10/202218:00Sacro Cuore Cancello ArnoneCacciapuoti G., Trotta F.4 - 0U.S. Piedimontese
05/10/202219:00Carinola1 - 0Sant'Andrea Francolise
26/10/202219:00Sant'Andrea Francolise0 - 3U.S. Piedimontese
26/10/202219:00Carinola3 - 0Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
liverGirone 11
18/09/202215:30Rinascita Alvignanese6 - 0Atletico Cerreto
18/09/202216:30De Lucia1 - 4San Nicola Calcio 2009
05/10/202219:00Atletico Cerreto1 - 2De Lucia
05/10/202219:00San Nicola Calcio 20091 - 2Rinascita Alvignanese
26/10/202219:00Atletico Cerreto1 - 1San Nicola Calcio 2009
26/10/202219:00De Lucia2 - 2Rinascita Alvignanese
liverGirone 12
17/09/202215:30Virtus Liburia PTMaisto A.1 - 1FrocalcioBiancardo M.
17/09/202215:30Casapesenna Calcio0 - 1Tre Torri S. MarcellinoVeneziano G.
05/10/202215:30Frocalcio7 - 2Casapesenna Calcio
05/10/202215:30Tre Torri S. Marcellino3 - 0Virtus Liburia PT
26/10/202215:30Casapesenna Calcio1 - 2Virtus Liburia PT
26/10/202215:30Frocalcio3 - 1Tre Torri S. Marcellino
liverGirone 13
-
-
17/09/202215:30Quarto Calcio0 - 3Fortitudo Campi Flegrei
liverGirone 14
-
18/09/202210:30Atlantis2 - 2Villaricca
05/10/202215:30Villaricca0 - 1Barrese
liverGirone 15
-
-
18/09/202211:00K-Team Casalnuovo2 - 0Maued Sport
18/09/202215:30Internapoli 19642 - 0San Giovannese Calcio
05/10/202215:30San Giovannese Calcio5 - 1K-Team Casalnuovo
05/10/202219:30Maued Sport - Internapoli 1964
liverGirone 16
-
18/09/202211:30Pianura Calcio 19774 - 1Calcio Melito
05/10/202215:00Fc Casalnuovo1 - 3Pianura Calcio 1977
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta