Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2016/2017

liverFinale
06/04/201716:00Daniele LucianoEdilmer CarditoEsposito, Flaminio (rigore), Castiello (rigore), Biancolino (rigore), Marchiello (rigore)6 - 7dcrCampagnagol (autogoal), Costanzo M., Palumbo . (rigore), Perna . (rigore), Maiorano . (rigore), Costanzo M. (rigore), Pappadia S. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
22/02/201715:00San Marco TrottiRiberto1 - 2Edilmer CarditoTucci, Milvatti
08/03/201715:00Edilmer CarditoEsposito, Milvatti, Pandolfi3 - 2San Marco TrottiLisenni A., Lisenni A.
22/02/201715:00Vico Equense 1958Mosca1 - 0Campagna
08/03/201715:00Antonio FioreCampagnaVeneziano, Pappadia (rigore), Perna (rigore), De Girolamo (rigore), Busillo (rigore)5 - 1Vico Equense 1958Porzio (rigore)
liverQuarti di Finale
25/01/201714:30San Marco Trotti1 - 0Vitulano
08/02/201715:00Vitulano0 - 0San Marco Trotti
25/01/201719:00AbellinumIandoli1 - 2Edilmer CarditoCiocia, Flaminio
08/02/201715:00Edilmer CarditoMilvatti, Marchiello, Aliyev3 - 3AbellinumPirera, De Feo, Iannaccone
25/01/201714:30Città di QualianoSequino B., Napolano E.2 - 4Vico Equense 1958Mosca, Mosca, Mosca, Apuzzo (rigore)
08/02/201715:00Vico Equense 19583 - 0Città di Qualiano
25/01/201714:30CampagnaAvallone, Pappadia, Perna3 - 0Gregoriana
08/02/201715:00Gregoriana1 - 3CampagnaDe Girolamo, Del Giorno, D'Elia
liverOttavi di Finale
30/11/201614:30San Nicola Calcio 20090 - 0San Marco Trotti
14/12/201614:30San Marco Trotti 3 - 0San Nicola Calcio 2009
30/11/201614:30Vitulano1 - 1Sporting Ariano 2006
14/12/201618:30Sporting Ariano 2006Macchione P.1 - 4VitulanoVernacchio G., Pegno F., Pegno F., Fusco S. (rigore)
30/11/201619:00Abellinum6 - 1Centro Storico Avellino
14/12/201614:30Centro Storico Avellino3 - 1Abellinum
30/11/201614:30PonticelliRivitti (rigore)1 - 0Edilmer Cardito
14/12/201614:30Edilmer CarditoMarchiello, De Martino, Ciocia, Milvatti4 - 2PonticelliVeneruso, Pulcrano
30/11/201614:30Vico Equense 1958Apuzzo, Mosca, Apuzzo3 - 1Maued SportMarino C.
14/12/201619:00Maued Sport0 - 1Vico Equense 1958Spera (rigore)
30/11/201620:00Olympic Salerno1 - 2Città di QualianoMaiello C., Verde R.
14/12/201614:30Città di Qualiano3 - 0Olympic Salerno
30/11/201614:30Giffoni Sei CasaliAmato1 - 0Campagna
14/12/201614:50CampagnaBusillo, Busillo, Perna, Avallone4 - 0Giffoni Sei Casali
30/11/201614:30Gregoriana3 - 0Acquavella
14/12/201614:30Acquavella0 - 3Gregoriana
liverSedicesimi di Finale
02/11/201614:30Dea Diana Cervino0 - 0San Marco Trotti
16/11/201614:30San Marco Trotti - Dea Diana Cervino
02/11/201614:30Rione Libertà0 - 3tavSan Nicola Calcio 2009
16/11/201614:30San Nicola Calcio 2009 - tavRione Libertà
02/11/201614:30Polisportiva Calitri (autogoal)1 - 3VitulanoPegno F., Caporaso C., Pegno F.
16/11/201614:30VitulanoPedicini A., Pedicini A., Pedicini A., Salvatore C., Carbone L., De Maria S., Carbone L., Carbone L., Matarazzo C., Vetrone9 - 1Polisportiva CalitriVallario
02/11/201614:30Polisportiva Lioni0 - 0Sporting Ariano 2006
16/11/201618:30Sporting Ariano 2006Cangero, Tedesco, Tedesco3 - 1Polisportiva Lioni
02/11/201617:30Centro Storico Avellino2 - 1Real San Martino
16/11/201618:30Real San Martino 1 - 5Centro Storico AvellinoToure, Manco, Manco, Clinton, De Donato
02/11/201614:30Il Mandamento0 - 1Abellinum
16/11/201619:00AbellinumDe Feo, De Feo, De Feo, Corrado, Colella, Modesto, Nocera7 - 0Il Mandamento
02/11/201614:30Edilmer CarditoMarchiello, Pellino2 - 2Real SangennarelloBeato G., Kadam A.
16/11/201619:30Real SangennarelloPellecchia E.1 - 2Edilmer CarditoCiocia, Milvatti
01/11/201610:30PonticelliRivitti C.1 - 1TorreseQualano
16/11/201614:30Torrese0 - 3PonticelliVeneruso, Nebboso, Veneruso
02/11/201619:00Maued SportDonisi, Donisi, Marino E.3 - 1San Pietro NapoliBifaro (rigore)
16/11/201619:00San Pietro NapoliLucarelli1 - 2Maued SportDonisi, Falco
02/11/201614:30Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Attanese G.1 - 1Vico Equense 1958Ostieri
16/11/201614:30Vico Equense 1958Mosca, Staiano C., D'Esposito3 - 2Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Esposito S.
02/11/201619:30S. Vincenzo Unitis1 - 2Città di QualianoNapolano E., Cofano G.
16/11/201614:30Città di QualianoPalma G.1 - 1S. Vincenzo Unitis
03/11/201620:00Honveed Coperchia4 - 3Olympic Salerno
17/11/201620:00Olympic Salerno8 - 3Honveed Coperchia
03/11/201620:00Giffoni Sei CasaliAmato1 - 0Sporting Pontecagnano
16/11/201619:30Sporting PontecagnanoPicentino1 - 3Giffoni Sei CasaliAbate, Abate, Garofalo O.
02/11/201614:30Campagna6 - 0Polisportiva Baronissi
16/11/201614:30Polisportiva Baronissi0 - 2CampagnaSozzo, Altieri
02/11/201614:30Gregoriana3 - 0FI.PE. Polla
16/11/201614:30FI.PE. Polla1 - 2Gregoriana
02/11/201618:30AcquavellaLettieri, Retta, Lettieri (rigore)3 - 2Real AgropoliValente M., Crisci
16/11/201614:30Real Agropoli0 - 0Acquavella

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2San42
3Tea02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dea42
2Rea22
3Rea12
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Vir42
3Jun02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rio32
2Pao32
3Pug32
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vit42
2Pol22
3Mon12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol42
2Fon32
3Ges12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Pat32
3Lac02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol42
2Atl12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2San32
3Par12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen62
2Mon32
3Tau02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Abe62
2Riz12
3Sir12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Il 42
2G. 42
3Spo02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Vir02
3Cas00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Edi62
2Boy02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor32
2Vir32
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pon62
2San32
3San02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Car32
3Pla12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mau42
2Mon32
3Spo12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vic62
2San32
3Ste02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Ath02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Cas32
3Com02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 62
2Clu32
3San02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly32
2Atl32
3Ace32
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hon32
2Cen32
3Int32
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Sim32
3Pia12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gif62
2Pro32
3Fis02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Vig12
3Val12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam62
2Sas02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FI.42
2Cer12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gre42
2Pol42
3Pro02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2New32
3Her02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acq62
2Alf12
3Pat12
 

liverGirone 1
02/10/201615:30Teano Calcio 19391 - 3San Marco Trotti
12/10/201615:30San Marco Trotti0 - 0San Marco Evangelista
19/10/201615:30San Marco Evangelista2 - 1Teano Calcio 1939De Biasio
liverGirone 2
01/10/201615:30Real San Felice a Cancello0 - 3Dea Diana Cervino
19/10/201615:30Dea Diana Cervino0 - 0Real Agro Aversa
19/10/201615:30Real Agro Aversa0 - 0Real San Felice a Cancello
liverGirone 3
01/10/201615:30San Nicola Calcio 2009Carta , Carta 1 - 1Virtus Liburiacristofaro
12/10/201615:30Virtus Liburia1 - 0Junior San Cipriano 2005
19/10/201615:30Junior San Cipriano 20051 - 3San Nicola Calcio 2009
liverGirone 4
01/10/201615:30PuglianelloPiscitelli, Portone F., Portone F.3 - 2Paolisi 2000Palma L., Palma L.
12/10/201615:30Paolisi 2000Palma L. (rigore), Bove R. (rigore), Marsicano (rigore), Lanni P. (rigore)4 - 3Rione LibertàGiangregorio F., D'onofrio D., Martone P.
19/10/201615:30Rione LibertàDe Matteo F., Iannuzzi V., D'onofrio D., De Matteo F., Biele M.5 - 3PuglianelloPortone F., Portone F. (rigore), Portone F.
liverGirone 5
02/10/201615:30VitulanoCalabrese D.1 - 1Polisportiva VolturnoPossemato
12/10/201615:30Polisportiva VolturnoRossano F., Piscitelli G.2 - 2Montesarchion. 10, n. 9
19/10/201615:30Montesarchio1 - 2VitulanoCalabrese T.
liverGirone 6
01/10/201615:30FontanarosaTammaro, Di Fronzo, Baratta, Di Talia 4 - 1GesualdoSena
12/10/201615:30Gesualdo0 - 0Polisportiva Calitri
19/10/201615:30Polisportiva Calitri3 - 0Fontanarosa
liverGirone 7
01/10/201615:30Lacedonia0 - 2Sporting Ariano 2006Cardinale, Macchione P.
12/10/201618:30Sporting Ariano 20063 - 0Paternopoli
19/10/201615:30Paternopoli3 - 0Lacedonia
liverGirone 8
02/10/201615:30Polisportiva LioniMasullo R., Sepe, Napolillo A., Napolillo A., Pezzella D.5 - 0Atletico San Potito Ultra
12/10/201615:30Atletico San Potito UltraContrada1 - 1Polisportiva LioniSantoro
liverGirone 9
02/10/201615:30Parco Aquilone CesinaliPescatore, Sena2 - 3San Michele SolofraCarullo, De Maio (rigore), Carullo
12/10/201619:00San Michele SolofraGallucci1 - 3Real San MartinoCecere , Tecce, Tecce
19/10/201619:00Real San Martino0 - 0Parco Aquilone Cesinali
liverGirone 10
02/10/201610:30Centro Storico AvellinoPisaniello, Pisaniello2 - 1TauranoDe Turris
12/10/201615:30Taurano0 - 3Monteforte
19/10/201615:30Monteforte0 - 3Centro Storico AvellinoClinton, Filippuzzi, Malafronte (rigore)
liverGirone 11
02/10/201615:30AbellinumIandoli A. (rigore), Iandoli A., Pirera N. (rigore)3 - 2Rizla Group SerinoMolisse P, Nunziante C.
12/10/201615:30Rizla Group Serino0 - 0Sirignano
19/10/201615:30SirignanoAubry1 - 2AbellinumCorrado, D'Argenzio
liverGirone 12
12/10/201615:30Sporting DomicellaMercogliano1 - 3G. CarotenutoAuriemma F., Mazza D., Panico S. (rigore)
19/10/201615:30G. Carotenuto0 - 0Il Mandamento
26/10/201615:30Il Mandamento6 - 4Sporting Domicella
liverGirone 13
02/10/201615:30Casamarciano - Real Sangennarello
12/10/201619:30Real SangennarelloAnnunziata N., Asile2 - 0Viribus Somma 100
19/10/201615:30Viribus Somma 100Allocca (rigore)1 - 4Real SangennarelloAsile, Kadam (rigore), Mautone, Asile
liverGirone 14
02/10/201612:30Boys Pianurese 2005Bracco1 - 2Edilmer Cardito
12/10/201615:30Edilmer CarditoCiocia, Pandolfi, Chiavazzo, Milvatti (rigore)4 - 1Boys Pianurese 2005Musella
liverGirone 15
01/10/201619:30TorreseIzzo I., Formisano, Formisano, Formisano, Liberti5 - 2Virtus Afragola SoccerBalsamo G., Coppeta S.
12/10/201618:00Virtus Afragola SoccerCoppeta1 - 0Torrese
liverGirone 16
02/10/201611:00Sanità CalcioNacarlo1 - 2San SebastianoDonadeo F., Esposito F.
12/10/201619:00San Sebastiano1 - 2PonticelliAuricchio, Veneruso
19/10/201616:30PonticelliSorrentino, Musto (rigore), Veneruso, Musto, Sorrentino5 - 1Sanità CalcioMassaro
liverGirone 17
02/10/201612:00San Pietro NapoliRuffo, Silvestre2 - 2Plajanum ChiaianoVastarella, Pollio
12/10/201618:00Gerardo RubinoPlajanum Chiaiano0 - 3Cardito CalcioStanzione, Manzo A., Scarpitella
19/10/201618:00Cardito Calcio1 - 4San Pietro NapoliOrefice, Russo, Silvestre, Notari
liverGirone 18
02/10/201610:30Mondo Sport Casamicciola TermeSenese1 - 3Maued SportVierti, Vierti, Marino C.
12/10/201619:00Maued Sport1 - 1Sporting Campania
19/10/201615:30Sporting Campania1 - 5Mondo Sport Casamicciola Terme
liverGirone 19
02/10/201610:30Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 3Vico Equense 1958Bilgini, Staiano, Apuzzo
12/10/201615:30Vico Equense 1958De Simone, De Simone (rigore), Lucarelli, Mosca, De Simone, Ruocco, Lucarelli7 - 0Stella Splendente Sant'Anastasia
19/10/201615:30Stella Splendente Sant'Anastasia0 - 1Sant'Agnello PromotionCastellano
liverGirone 20
02/10/201615:30Sant'Antonio Abate 1971D'Auria C., Esposito S., Esposito S.3 - 1Athletic PoggiomarinoBarbella V.
12/10/201619:30Athletic PoggiomarinoErba1 - 3Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Galasso L., Attianese G., De Martino
liverGirone 21
01/10/201615:30CasavatoreEsposito S., Esposito S.2 - 0Comprensorio Casalnuovese
12/10/201618:30Comprensorio CasalnuoveseSmimma1 - 2Città di QualianoChianese, Mirra
19/10/201615:30Città di QualianoSequino, Maiello2 - 0Casavatore
liverGirone 22
01/10/201615:30San Marzano1 - 2S. Vincenzo Unitis
12/10/201619:00S. Vincenzo Unitis2 - 0Club Gioventù Tramonti
19/10/201615:30Club Gioventù Tramonti3 - 2San Marzano
liverGirone 23
02/10/201615:30Atletico Faiano3 - 2Olympic Salerno
12/10/201619:00Olympic SalernoApicella, Pifano, Trimarco5 - 0Acerno
19/10/201615:30AcernoSansone R., Sansone R., Russo, Sansone R.4 - 2Atletico Faiano
liverGirone 24
02/10/201612:00Honveed Coperchia2 - 1Intercampania
12/10/201619:30Intercampania1 - 0Centro Storico Salerno
19/10/201618:30Centro Storico Salerno2 - 1Honveed Coperchia
liverGirone 25
01/10/201615:30Pianeta Sport Sarno0 - 0Sporting Pontecagnano
12/10/201615:30Sporting PontecagnanoSomma (rigore)1 - 0Simone Fierro
19/10/201618:30Simone Fierro5 - 1Pianeta Sport Sarno
liverGirone 26
01/10/201617:30Giffoni Sei Casali2 - 1Pro Sangiorgese
12/10/201619:30Pro Sangiorgese4 - 1Fisciano
19/10/201615:30FiscianoSaffiani, Galtieri S. (autogoal)1 - 2Giffoni Sei CasaliFasulo
liverGirone 27
02/10/201615:30Polisportiva Baronissi2 - 0Valentino Mazzola
12/10/201615:30Valentino Mazzola1 - 1Vignale Calcio 2009
19/10/201615:30Vignale Calcio 20091 - 2Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 28
01/10/201615:30CampagnaFederico1 - 0Sassano Calcio
12/10/201619:30Sassano Calcio4 - 6Campagna
liverGirone 29
02/10/201615:30Certosa di Padula1 - 1FI.PE. PollaD'Orilia
12/10/201615:30FI.PE. PollaIsoldi, Cancro2 - 0Certosa di Padula
liverGirone 30
02/10/201615:30Polisportiva Real Palomonte3 - 1Pro Colliano
13/10/201619:30Pro Colliano1 - 6Gregoriana
19/10/201615:30Gregoriana3 - 3Polisportiva Real Palomonte
liverGirone 31
01/10/201615:30New Massa6 - 1Herajon
12/10/201615:30Herajon1 - 3Real Agropoli
19/10/201618:00Real Agropoli2 - 1New Massa
liverGirone 32
02/10/201615:30Alfanese1 - 2AcquavellaTrama, Lettieri
12/10/201618:30AcquavellaTrama, Cicerelli2 - 1PattanoMerola
19/10/201618:30Pattano0 - 0Alfanese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta