Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2017/2018

liverFinale
11/04/201816:00Castel VolturnoPapa M.1 - 5MontecalvarioBagnoli G., Grillo V., De Chiara P., Panfili G., Panfili G.
liverSemifinali
08/03/201819:30La Nuova Vapor Marzano3 - 2Castel Volturno
14/03/201815:00Castel VolturnoDi Mauro, Mauriello S., Papa M.3 - 1La Nuova Vapor MarzanoCaliendo P.
07/03/201819:30MontecalvarioBagnoli G., Mastroianni F.2 - 0Calcio Stella
14/03/201815:00Calcio Stella2 - 1Montecalvario
liverQuarti di Finale
31/01/201815:00San Giorgio del SannioD'onofrio D., Russo E. (autogoal), D'onofrio D. (rigore)3 - 2Castel Volturno ,
14/02/201815:00Castel Volturno - San Giorgio del Sannio
31/01/201815:00Monteleone0 - 1La Nuova Vapor MarzanoSepe C.
14/02/201815:00La Nuova Vapor Marzano0 - 0Monteleone
31/01/201819:30MontecalvarioFoglia F., Foglia F., Foglia F.3 - 2Santa Maria AssuntaCostantino R., Matrone V.
14/02/201815:00Santa Maria Assunta1 - 1Montecalvario
31/01/201819:30Cava United0 - 1Calcio Stella
14/02/201815:00Calcio Stella1 - 0Cava United
liverOttavi di Finale
03/01/201814:30Castel VolturnoPapa, Marchitelli E., 3 - 0Atletico Nuova Pignataro
17/01/201818:30Atletico Nuova Pignataro , 2 - 4Castel VolturnoPapa M., Ciunfrini, Papa M., Marchitelli E.
10/01/201814:30Sanframondi Calcio0 - 1San Giorgio del SannioPucillo M.
17/01/201814:30San Giorgio del SannioGenito A., D'onofrio D., D'onofrio D., Santelia L., D'onofrio D. (rigore)5 - 3Sanframondi CalcioGoglia R. (rigore), (autogoal), Sonko S.
03/01/201814:30Sporting Team Maroso1 - 2Monteleone
17/01/201818:30Monteleone5 - 1Sporting Team Maroso
03/01/201819:00Pratola Serra3 - 2La Nuova Vapor Marzano
17/01/201814:30La Nuova Vapor Marzano - Pratola Serra
03/01/201814:30Lokomotiv FlegreaDe Tommaso F.2 - 1Santa Maria Assunta
17/01/201814:30Santa Maria Assunta6 - 0Lokomotiv Flegrea
04/01/201819:30Real Rovigliano 2009Matrone V., Saidy S., Saidy S.3 - 5MontecalvarioTrito M., Cioffi F., Bagnoli G., Trito M., Bagnoli G.
17/01/201819:30Montecalvario3 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
03/01/201819:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 0Cava United
17/01/201819:30Cava United1 - 0Longobarda Salerno
03/01/201814:30Calcio Stella1 - 0Alfanese
17/01/201814:30Alfanese3 - 2Calcio Stella
liverSedicesimi di Finale
22/11/201719:00Fulgor SparaniseAterrano F., Aterrano F.2 - 1Atletico Nuova PignataroDella Valle A.
06/12/201718:30Atletico Nuova PignataroPiro M., Rea G., Aurilio A.3 - 0Fulgor Sparanise
22/11/201714:30Alba Sant'Agata de GotiBonelli M., Cinelli M.2 - 3Castel VolturnoDiana A., Papa, Papa
06/12/201714:30Castel Volturno4 - 3Alba Sant'Agata de Goti
22/11/201714:30Maurizio MoranteSan Leucio0 - 0San Giorgio del Sannio
06/12/201714:30Maurizio MoranteSan Giorgio del SannioD'onofrio D., Santelia L., Petronzi D., D'onofrio D., D'onofrio D. (rigore)5 - 1San LeucioFerrara L.
22/11/201714:30Atletico CerretoRame E., Rame E. (rigore)2 - 3Sanframondi CalcioGarofano A., Garofano A., Sonko S.
06/12/201719:30Sanframondi CalcioSanzari A., Goglia R., Goglia R.3 - 2Atletico CerretoRicci P., Lombardo F.
22/11/201714:30Dinamo Monteverde3 - 2Sporting Team Maroso
06/12/201714:30Sporting Team Maroso4 - 2Dinamo Monteverde
22/11/201714:30Castelvetere2 - 3Monteleone
06/12/201718:00Monteleone5 - 3Castelvetere
22/11/201719:30Pratola Serra3 - 0Real Caposele
06/12/201714:30Real Caposele10 - 8Pratola Serra
22/11/201719:00Clemente StefanileLa Nuova Vapor Marzano, , , , , , 6 - 2Real Avellino
06/12/201714:30Clemente StefanileReal Avellino1 - 3La Nuova Vapor Marzano, ,
22/11/201719:30Santa Maria Assunta3 - 2Real Sasso 12
06/12/201714:30Real Sasso 121 - 1Santa Maria Assunta
22/11/201714:30S. M. Frattaminorese4 - 7Lokomotiv FlegreaCioce M., Foglia A., Sansone S., Sansone S., Costantino R., Costantino R., Cioce M.
06/12/201714:30Lokomotiv Flegrea2 - 5S. M. Frattaminorese
22/11/201719:30Atletico Sorrento 2016Bisogno G., Mantice P., Solimene M.3 - 2MontecalvarioBagnoli G. (rigore), Mastroianni F.
06/12/201719:30MontecalvarioTrito M.1 - 0Atletico Sorrento 2016
22/11/201718:00Lavorate Calcio0 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
07/12/201719:30Real Rovigliano 20094 - 1Lavorate Calcio
22/11/201719:30Cava United4 - 0Cetara
06/12/201719:30Cetara3 - 1Cava United
22/11/201719:30Sporting Battipaglia0 - 0Longobarda Salerno
06/12/201714:30Longobarda Salerno4 - 2Sporting Battipaglia
22/11/201719:00Real Laura 20081 - 1Calcio Stella
06/12/201714:30Calcio Stella1 - 0Real Laura 2008
22/11/201718:00Black Lions - Alfanese
06/12/201718:00Alfanese - Black Lions

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl53
2Sac53
3Rea53
4Fra03
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ful73
2New73
3Val33
4Cas03
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas73
2Cam73
3Fal33
4Vil03
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb93
2Fog63
3Clu33
4Fai03
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Api32
3Mol02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San93
2Clu33
3Spo33
4Cas33
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Spo12
3Gia12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl93
2San63
3Vir33
4San03
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Spo12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din32
2Nus32
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2San42
3Mon02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Rea32
3Atl02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Man32
3Mon12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra62
2Bor32
3R. 02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea32
2Rea32
3Mon32
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 62
2Atl12
3Qua12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea63
2Spa53
3San43
4Pol13
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Rea32
3Pol02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok62
2Cam02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 62
2Bar12
3Roy12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Fra32
3Pia12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Rea32
3Oli02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Sta12
3Let12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lav62
2Vic12
3Vir12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cet32
2Spo32
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Cav31
3A.F01
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lon62
2F3 12
3Vil12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Rea32
3Mac02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Urs32
3Ste02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Lau32
3Atl12
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf42
2Cap42
3For02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bla62
2Rea01
3Atl01
 

liverGirone 1
14/10/201715:30Francolise 20161 - 2Real San Tammaro
15/10/201715:30Atletico Nuova Pignataro0 - 0Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
25/10/201715:30Real San TammaroTiglio, Carusone A.2 - 2Atletico Nuova PignataroRea G., Siciliano D.
25/10/201719:00Sacro Cuore Cancello ArnoneLiccardi, Coppola A.2 - 0Francolise 2016
08/11/201714:30Real San TammaroBusico F.1 - 1Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
08/11/201719:00Atletico Nuova PignataroCisse B., Cisse B., Ricciardi P., Lettieri S.4 - 2Francolise 2016Sergio N., Fava E.
liverGirone 2
15/10/201715:30Fiorentino FoschiniValle di Suessola5 - 1Castelcampagnano
15/10/201715:30New Cales2 - 2Fulgor Sparanise
25/10/201715:30Fulgor Sparanise3 - 0Valle di Suessola
25/10/201715:30Castelcampagnano , 2 - 5New CalesZona C., Grande P., Noviello, Zona M., Russo F.
08/11/201714:30Castelcampagnano1 - 5Fulgor Sparanise
08/11/201714:30New Cales3 - 0Valle di Suessola
liverGirone 3
14/10/201715:30Villa di BrianoBiffaro S.1 - 3Castel VolturnoDiana A., Barone A., Marchitelli A.
15/10/201715:30Campania FelixTurco G., Turco G.2 - 1Falciano Calcio 2016
25/10/201715:30Falciano Calcio 2016Caterino L., Riccio P., Nicoletta3 - 0Villa di Briano
25/10/201715:30Castel Volturno0 - 0Campania Felix
08/11/201714:30Campania Felix3 - 1Villa di Briano
08/11/201714:30Castel VolturnoDiana A., Papa, Papa, Russo E.4 - 1Falciano Calcio 2016
liverGirone 4
15/10/201715:30FaicchioCusano L.1 - 2FoglianiseMoscatiello A., Tanucci A.
15/10/201715:30Club Amici di Luzzano1 - 3Alba Sant'Agata de Goti
25/10/201715:30FoglianiseDe Palma R., Tanucci A. (rigore)2 - 1Club Amici di LuzzanoBiondo D.
25/10/201715:30Alba Sant'Agata de GotiCinelli G., Cinelli G.2 - 1Faicchio
08/11/201714:30Alba Sant'Agata de GotiPiscitelli G., Bonelli M., Cinelli M.3 - 2FoglianiseVerdicchio D., Moscatiello A.
08/11/201714:30Club Amici di Luzzano3 - 0Faicchio
liverGirone 5
14/10/201715:30Apice Calcio 19642 - 1Molinara
25/10/201715:30Molinara0 - 1San Giorgio del SannioD'onofrio D.
08/11/201714:30San Giorgio del SannioD'onofrio D., D'onofrio D., Iarrobino G., Insalaco M.4 - 0Apice Calcio 1964
liverGirone 6
14/10/201715:30CastelpotoTranfa C.1 - 0Club Atletico San Giorgio
15/10/201710:30San LeucioDe Crosta F., Parrella A., Lepore G.3 - 1Sporting Pago VeianoDe Girolamo M.
25/10/201715:30Sporting Pago Veiano3 - 0Castelpoto
25/10/201715:30Angelo TrottaClub Atletico San GiorgioPisano U.1 - 2San LeucioIgunbor, De Crosta F.
08/11/201714:30Castelpoto0 - 3San Leucio
08/11/201714:30Angelo TrottaClub Atletico San GiorgioViola D., Viola D., De Ioanni M., Viola D.4 - 1Sporting Pago Veiano
liverGirone 7
14/10/201715:30Sporting San GiovanniDi Iorio M.1 - 1Gianni LoiaHarisu L.
25/10/201719:30Donato SpitalettaGianni Loia0 - 3Sanframondi CalcioPengue M., Sonko S., Sonko S.
08/11/201719:30Sanframondi CalcioSonko S., Sonko S., Castiello (autogoal)3 - 1Sporting San GiovanniDi Iorio M.
liverGirone 8
14/10/201715:30Atletico CerretoVigliotti A., Gambuti B.2 - 1Virtus GioieseCembalo G.
15/10/201715:30San Salvatore Calcio0 - 2San Lorenzello
25/10/201715:30Virtus GioieseCioffi M., Mancini P., Di Meola R.3 - 2San Salvatore CalcioRiccio, Barone I.
25/10/201715:30San Lorenzello0 - 2Atletico CerretoRame E., Rame E.
08/11/201714:30Atletico Cerreto3 - 0San Salvatore Calcio
08/11/201718:00San LorenzelloPascale M., Festa F.2 - 0Virtus Gioiese
liverGirone 9
15/10/201715:30Sporting VallesaccardaCuoco V.1 - 1Sporting Team MarosoGranato B.
25/10/201715:30Sporting Team Maroso3 - 0Sporting Vallesaccarda
liverGirone 10
15/10/201715:30NuscoGrosso D., Di Paolo G., Grosso D., Grosso D., Grosso D.5 - 2Dinamo MonteverdeVella A., Rabbito M.
25/10/201715:30Dinamo Monteverde7 - 2Nusco
liverGirone 11
15/10/201715:30MonteleoneMacchione P.1 - 1San Sossio BaroniaGarofalo L.
25/10/201719:00San Sossio Baronia3 - 0Montemiletto
08/11/201718:00Montemiletto1 - 6Monteleone
liverGirone 12
14/10/201715:30CastelvetereSullo C., Porfido L.2 - 1Real MontellaIuliano A.
25/10/201715:30Real Montella2 - 1Atletico Castelfranci
08/11/201714:30Atletico Castelfranci2 - 3Castelvetere
liverGirone 13
14/10/201715:30ManocalzatiZara S.1 - 0Montemarano
25/10/201715:30Montemarano0 - 0Real Caposele
08/11/201714:30Real Caposele6 - 5Manocalzati
liverGirone 14
14/10/201715:30R. SerinoMazzocca M.1 - 4Pratola SerraEgidio E., Egidio E., Festa R., Festa R.
25/10/201719:30Pratola Serra3 - 1Borussia Aragones
08/11/201714:30Borussia Aragones4 - 0R. Serino
liverGirone 15
14/10/201715:30Real San Felice3 - 2Real Avellino
25/10/201717:30Real Avellino3 - 1Monteforte
08/11/201714:30Monteforte2 - 1Real San Felice
liverGirone 16
15/10/201715:30Atletico BaianoNapolitano G.1 - 3La Nuova Vapor MarzanoDonnarumma F., Cappelluccio A., Cappelluccio A.
25/10/201719:00La Nuova Vapor Marzano5 - 1Quadrelle
08/11/201714:30Quadrelle2 - 2Atletico Baiano
liverGirone 17
14/10/201715:30Sparta San Gennaro 2015Ammirati M.1 - 1Pol. Carbonarese
15/10/201711:00Real Sasso 124 - 1San Paolo Bel Sito
25/10/201715:30San Paolo Bel SitoAmbruosi G., Fiorentini M., Fiorentini M.3 - 3Sparta San Gennaro 2015Manzi A., Velardi A.
26/10/201718:00Pol. Carbonarese0 - 4Real Sasso 12
08/11/201714:30Real Sasso 121 - 3Sparta San Gennaro 2015
08/11/201719:30Pol. Carbonarese1 - 3San Paolo Bel Sito
liverGirone 18
15/10/201710:30Pol. Scisciano2 - 4Santa Maria Assunta
25/10/201719:00Santa Maria Assunta9 - 0Real Tufino
09/11/201719:30Real TufinoGiocoli R., Matrisciano G., Matrisciano G., Tesoro G., Carrelli S.5 - 2Pol. Scisciano
liverGirone 19
25/10/201719:30Lokomotiv FlegreaFoglia A., Grazioso P., Magurno G., Cioce M., Cioce M.5 - 0Campania Fuorigrotta
08/11/201719:00Campania Fuorigrotta0 - 3Lokomotiv Flegrea
liverGirone 20
15/10/201715:30S. M. Frattaminorese1 - 0Barca Club Afragola
25/10/201719:00Barca Club Afragola0 - 0Royal Acerrana 2019
08/11/201719:00Royal Acerrana 20190 - 2S. M. Frattaminorese
liverGirone 21
15/10/201715:30Pianura Calcio 19771 - 1MontecalvarioPisani F.
26/10/201719:00MontecalvarioBagnoli G., Pranzili G., Bagnoli G., Bagnoli G., Marigliano A. (autogoal)5 - 1Frattaminorese
08/11/201714:30Frattaminorese2 - 1Pianura Calcio 1977Contento V.
liverGirone 22
14/10/201715:30Olimpia CapriDe Falco G., De Falco G.2 - 3Atletico Sorrento 2016Fausto G., Longobardi L., Russo G.
25/10/201715:30Atletico Sorrento 2016Russo G., Di Leva F.2 - 0Real Vesuvio
08/11/201714:30Real Vesuvio3 - 0Olimpia Capri
liverGirone 23
15/10/201710:00Lettere1 - 1Stabia friends
25/10/201719:30Stabia friends0 - 2Real Rovigliano 2009Carlucci M., Carlucci M.
08/11/201719:30Real Rovigliano 2009Longobardi A., Matrone V., Di Capua M., Carlucci M.4 - 1LettereLanese G.
liverGirone 24
15/10/201716:30Victoria Marra0 - 2Lavorate Calcio
25/10/201718:30Lavorate Calcio2 - 0Viribus Unitis 1917
08/11/201714:30Viribus Unitis 19174 - 4Victoria Marra
liverGirone 25
25/10/201718:30Sporting Dragonea2 - 3Cetara
08/11/201719:30Cetara2 - 3Sporting Dragonea
liverGirone 26
14/10/201715:30Cava United2 - 1Santa Maria 2012
25/10/201719:30Santa Maria 20123 - 0A.F.F.E. Nocera 100
08/11/201714:30Cava United - A.F.F.E. Nocera 100
liverGirone 27
15/10/201710:00Villa 20150 - 1Longobarda SalernoAvallone M.
25/10/201719:30Longobarda Salerno1 - 0F3 Nocera
09/11/201719:00F3 Nocera2 - 2Villa 2015
liverGirone 28
15/10/201715:30Macchia0 - 1Real Filetta Pezzano
25/10/201719:30Real Filetta Pezzano1 - 2Sporting Battipaglia
08/11/201719:30Sporting Battipaglia2 - 0Macchia
liverGirone 29
14/10/201715:30Ursentina1 - 2Calcio Stella
25/10/201715:30Calcio Stella3 - 1Stella Cioffi
08/11/201714:30Stella Cioffi4 - 7Ursentina
liverGirone 30
14/10/201715:30Laurino6 - 2Atletik
25/10/201715:30Atletik0 - 0Real Laura 2008
08/11/201719:30Real Laura 20084 - 2Laurino
liverGirone 31
14/10/201715:30Alfanese7 - 3Foria Futani
25/10/201715:30Foria Futani3 - 6Caprioli
08/11/201714:30Caprioli0 - 0Alfanese
liverGirone 32
15/10/201715:30Real Pertosa2 - 4Black Lions
25/10/201715:30Black Lions3 - 0Atletico Montesano
08/11/201714:30Black Lions - Atletico Montesano
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta