Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria



Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin62
2Atl01
3S. 01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1New62
2Cas01
3Sac01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Vil32
3Rea12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv62
2Cas02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Mol12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Arp32
3Bon12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ton62
2Col02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Atl01
3Blu00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Din12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Mon32
3Nus02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser42
2San22
3Spo12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lup62
2Mon32
3Tor02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea22
2San22
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea22
2Tuf22
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2Scu01
3Imp00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Vil12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arz31
2Bar32
3Cam01
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo11
2Lib11
3Ste00
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Let01
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta42
2Ris22
3Pia12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Gai32
3Fid02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Ste42
3Ace02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sia42
2Atl22
3San12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1F3 32
2Gio31
3Cav01
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gui62
2Rea32
3Cet02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav62
2Mon32
3Bra02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lon42
2Mac12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sic42
2Urs11
3Nad01
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc42
2Rea32
3Atl12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor62
2Zon12
3Rea12
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fol11
2Nov11
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lau42
2Rea12
 

liverGirone 1
14/10/201815:30Atletico Nuova Pignataro0 - 2
Rinascita AlvignanesePerrotta A., Romano A.
24/10/201819:00Rinascita AlvignanesePerrotta A., Romano A., Perrotta A.5 - 1
S. Andrea del Pizzone
31/10/201818:00S. Andrea del Pizzone -
Atletico Nuova Pignataro
liverGirone 2
14/10/201815:30Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone0 - 1
New CalesMassaro A.
24/10/201818:30New CalesMonaco G., Di Monaco R.2 - 1
Castelmorrone 2015
31/10/201814:30Castelmorrone 2015 -
Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
liverGirone 3
13/10/201815:30Villa di BrianoGarofano V.1 - 0
Real San Tammaro
24/10/201815:30Real San Tammaro1 - 1
Sanciprianese
31/10/201814:30SanciprianeseCerullo G., Diana V., Di Caterino L.3 - 0
Villa di Briano
liverGirone 4
14/10/201815:30Castelfranco0 - 3
Juventina Circello
24/10/201815:30Juventina CircelloSherif A., Sherif A., Varchione F.3 - 0
Castelfranco
liverGirone 5
14/10/201815:30Sporting Pago VeianoBorrelli F., Bojang O.2 - 1
MolinaraSavu R.
24/10/201818:00Marco MercuriMolinaraMastrodonato C.1 - 1
Sporting Pago VeianoMercuri F.
liverGirone 6
14/10/201811:30ArpaiseCiampi Y., Giannantonio R., Diodato R., Diodato R., De Ioanna D.5 - 0
Bonea United
24/10/201819:00Bonea United , 3 - 3
ValleDe Rosa D., Ciriello R.
31/10/201814:30ValleDe Rosa D., De Rosa D., Gammella L., Gammella L.4 - 3
ArpaiseMorante A., Martone P., Morante A. (rigore)
liverGirone 7
13/10/201815:30Colle SannitaGalasso M.1 - 3
Tonino CisternaTaddeo L., Porrino R., Di Vico D.
25/10/201819:00Tonino Cisterna4 - 2
Colle Sannita
liverGirone 8
14/10/201815:30Atletico BaianoD'apolito F., Maresca L.2 - 1
Atletico AV 2016Ferrante D.
24/10/201819:00Atletico AV 2016 -
Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
01/11/201819:00Blue Lion Soccer Visciano -
Atletico Baiano
liverGirone 9
14/10/201815:30Dinamo MonteverdeBadji E., Badji E.2 - 3
Sporting TeamLamatrice A., La Torre G., Lamatrice A. (rigore)
25/10/201815:30Sporting TeamConsales, Consales2 - 2
Dinamo MonteverdeBadji E., Badji E.
liverGirone 10
14/10/201815:30Nusco 751 - 3
MontemaranoDi Feo L., Cioffi L., Meo L.
24/10/201815:30MontemaranoPastore M., Pastore M.2 - 5
CastelfranciGrosso A.
31/10/201814:30Castelfranci3 - 0
Nusco 75
liverGirone 11
14/10/201815:30Sporting VenticanoFonzo D., Pepe M.2 - 2
San Sossio BaroniaLa Ferrara M., Garofalo E.
24/10/201815:30San Sossio BaroniaLa Ferrara M.1 - 1
Serra 2007Dampha A.
31/10/201814:30Serra 2007Kuntu Blankson S., Diatta S., Kuntu Blankson S., Coccia M., Dampha A.5 - 3
Sporting VenticanoZuccaro G., Zuccaro G., Crispe V.
liverGirone 12
14/10/201815:30Lupo FidelisPreziuso A., Gallo G., Rusolo L., Scandone M.4 - 1
MontemilettoMusto F.
24/10/201815:30Montemiletto2 - 1
Torella dei LombardiFiceto V. (rigore)
31/10/201814:30Torella dei LombardiGrieco M., Ficeto V.2 - 4
Lupo FidelisPreziuso A., Capone B., Capone B., Capone B.
liverGirone 13
14/10/201815:30Real AvellinoTrocchia P.1 - 1
Santa Lucia di SerinoChiarelli D.
24/10/201815:30Santa Lucia di Serino4 - 4
Real AvellinoBotta, Mattiello, Bartoli, Preziosi ..
liverGirone 14
14/10/201815:30Real Serino0 - 0
Tufara Valle
24/10/201815:30Tufara VallePagnozzi G.1 - 1
Real SerinoLepore
liverGirone 15
-
13/10/201815:30Impetus Football Club -
Virtus Vesuvio
24/10/201815:30Virtus Vesuvio3 - 1
Scuola Calcio Striano
liverGirone 16
14/10/201815:30Villaricca3 - 6
Real Acerrana
24/10/201818:30Real Acerrana0 - 0
Villaricca
liverGirone 17
14/10/201819:00Campania Fuorigrotta0 - 2
Barca Club Afragola
24/10/201819:00Barca Club Afragola1 - 3
Arzanese
01/11/201814:30Arzanese -
Campania Fuorigrotta
liverGirone 18
14/10/201815:30Leopardi Calcio -
Stella Rossa Duemilasei
25/10/201818:30Stella Rossa Duemilasei -
Libertas Casalnuovo
31/10/201819:00Libertas Casalnuovo0 - 0
Leopardi Calcio
liverGirone 19
14/10/201815:30Real Rovigliano 20092 - 1
Lettere
24/10/201816:00Lettere -
Real Rovigliano 2009
liverGirone 20
14/10/201815:30Piano Pizzeria Lucia2 - 3
Stabia friends
24/10/201819:00Stabia friends3 - 3
Riscatto Scampia
31/10/201818:30Riscatto Scampia0 - 0
Piano Pizzeria Lucia
liverGirone 21
13/10/201817:30Polisportiva Baronissi3 - 1
Fidelis Agro
24/10/201817:30Fidelis Agro2 - 3
Gaiano
31/10/201815:00Gaiano0 - 3
Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 22
13/10/201815:00Acerno0 - 1
Stella Cioffi
24/10/201815:30Stella Cioffi0 - 0
Sporting Giffoni
31/10/201819:00Sporting Giffoni7 - 3
Acerno
liverGirone 23
14/10/201815:00Siano1 - 0
Santa Maria 2012
24/10/201819:00Santa Maria 20120 - 0
Atletico Pagani
01/11/201818:00Atletico Pagani1 - 1
Siano
liverGirone 24
13/10/201815:00Giovi Calcio Rufoli2 - 0
F3 Nocera
17/10/201815:00F3 Nocera9 - 2
Cava 2000
01/11/201819:00Cava 2000 -
Giovi Calcio Rufoli
liverGirone 25
13/10/201815:00Real Filetta Pezzano1 - 0
Cetara
24/10/201815:30Cetara1 - 2
Guido Cuore Di Rocca
31/10/201818:00Guido Cuore Di Rocca3 - 2
Real Filetta Pezzano
liverGirone 26
13/10/201815:00Cava United2 - 0
Bracigliano
24/10/201819:00Bracigliano3 - 6
Montecorvino Rovella
01/11/201815:00Montecorvino Rovella0 - 2
Cava United
liverGirone 27
13/10/201815:00Macchia1 - 1
Longobarda Salerno
24/10/201815:30Longobarda Salerno7 - 1
Macchia
liverGirone 28
13/10/201815:00Ursentina3 - 3
Sicignano
24/10/201817:30Sicignano2 - 0
Nadir Oliveto Citra
31/10/201819:00Nadir Oliveto Citra -
Ursentina
liverGirone 29
17/10/201815:00Real Vatolla2 - 0
Atletik
24/10/201815:30Atletik2 - 2
Acciaroli calcio
31/10/201815:00Acciaroli calcio6 - 0
Real Vatolla
liverGirone 30
13/10/201815:30Real Laura 20080 - 0
Zone Alte Quadrivio
24/10/201815:30Zone Alte Quadrivio1 - 4
Corno d'oro
31/10/201815:00Corno d'oro6 - 0
Real Laura 2008
liverGirone 31
Novi Velia -
Folgore Acquavella
24/10/201815:30Folgore Acquavella0 - 0
Novi Velia
liverGirone 32
10/10/201815:00Real Pertosa3 - 3
Laurino
24/10/201815:30Laurino3 - 0
Real Pertosa