Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania


liverFinale
05/02/201415:00Virtus Volla3 - 2dts
US Scafatese
liverSemifinali
08/01/201415:00Virtus Volla3 - 0
Turris
22/01/201415:00Turris1 - 1
Virtus Volla
08/01/201415:00US Scafatese3 - 1
Mariglianese
22/01/201415:00Mariglianese0 - 2
US Scafatese
liverQuarti di finale
04/12/201315:00Neapolis1 - 0
Turris
18/12/201315:00Turris4 - 2
Neapolis
04/12/201315:00Ercolanese2 - 3
Virtus Volla
18/12/201315:00Virtus Volla3 - 3
Ercolanese
04/12/201315:00Città di Gragnano2 - 0
Mariglianese
18/12/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 0
Città di Gragnano
04/12/201315:00Valdiano1 - 3
US Scafatese
18/12/201315:00US Scafatese4 - 0
Valdiano
liverOttavi di finale
06/11/201315:00Cicciano1 - 3
Neapolis
20/11/201315:00Neapolis2 - 1
Cicciano
06/11/201315:00Real Forio 20141 - 1
Turris
20/11/201315:00Turris2 - 1
Real Forio 2014
06/11/201315:00Ercolanese1 - 0
San Giorgio 1926
20/11/201315:00San Giorgio 19263 - 3
Ercolanese
06/11/201315:00Giugliano 19282 - 2
Virtus Volla
20/11/201315:00Virtus Volla3 - 1
Giugliano 1928
06/11/201315:00Sorrento 19451 - 1
Città di Gragnano
20/11/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 0
Sorrento 1945
06/11/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 0
Mariglianese
20/11/201315:00Mariglianese1 - 0
Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
06/11/201315:00Faiano 19650 - 0
Valdiano
20/11/201315:00Valdiano1 - 0
Faiano 1965
06/11/201315:00US Scafatese2 - 0
Calpazio
20/11/201315:00Calpazio0 - 0
US Scafatese
liverSedicesimi di finale
02/10/201315:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 0
Cicciano
16/10/201315:00Cicciano3 - 1
Hermes Casagiove
02/10/201315:00Sessana0 - 0
Neapolis
16/10/201315:00Neapolis2 - 1
Sessana
02/10/201315:00Turris0 - 1
Puteolana 1909
16/10/201315:00Puteolana 19093 - 1
Turris
02/10/201315:00Real Forio 20145 - 0
Albanova Calcio
16/10/201315:00Albanova Calcio2 - 2
Real Forio 2014
02/10/201315:00Sibilla Soccer2 - 2
Ercolanese
16/10/201315:00Ercolanese1 - 1
Sibilla Soccer
02/10/201315:00Puteolana2 - 2
San Giorgio 1926
16/10/201315:00San Giorgio 19264 - 0
Puteolana
02/10/201315:00Giugliano 19281 - 0
Barano Calcio
16/10/201315:00Barano Calcio0 - 0
Giugliano 1928
02/10/201315:00Virtus Volla0 - 1
Quarto
16/10/201315:00Quarto1 - 4dcr
Virtus Volla
02/10/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 2
FC Sant'Agnello
16/10/201315:00FC Sant'Agnello1 - 4dcr
Città di Gragnano
02/10/201315:00Massa Lubrense1 - 1
Sorrento 1945
16/10/201315:00Sorrento 19450 - 0
Massa Lubrense
02/10/201315:00Palmese0 - 1
Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
16/10/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19454 - 1
Palmese
02/10/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 1
Bisaccese
16/10/201315:00Bisaccese0 - 3
Mariglianese
02/10/201315:00Nusco 752 - 4
Faiano 1965
16/10/201315:00Faiano 19654 - 2
Nusco 75
02/10/201315:00San Vito Positano0 - 1
Valdiano
16/10/201315:00Valdiano1 - 1
San Vito Positano
02/10/201315:00Calpazio1 - 0
Cilento Santa Maria
16/10/201315:00Cilento Santa Maria1 - 4
Calpazio
02/10/201315:00Sarnese0 - 1
US Scafatese
16/10/201315:00US Scafatese1 - 1
Sarnese

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2For32
3Her12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cic62
2Win32
3Rio02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Mon01
3Fra01
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nea62
2Cim32
3Spo02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur42
2Vit42
3Mar02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put42
2Tea32
3Cel12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Vis32
3Mon02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb42
2Nol22
3San12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sib62
2Ard32
3Vil02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Erc62
2Por32
3San02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put42
2Fle42
3Rio02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Cas32
3Juv02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Giu62
2Gla32
3San02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Pro32
3Cas02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Oly32
3Atl12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua42
2Sav32
3Rea12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Sum32
3Ang02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Rin32
3Bos02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas62
2Rea32
3Pim02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor32
2G. 32
3Ama32
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal62
2Ser32
3Aud02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Atr22
3Rea12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2San32
3Ren02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis42
2Pol22
3Vis12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nus42
2Fon22
3Ecl12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fai62
2Ebo32
3Pic02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Pro32
3Sca02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Us 32
3Rea02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Tem32
3Buc02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cil32
2Pos32
3Rea32
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sar62
2Roc32
3Gif02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 62
2Gif32
3Evo02
 

liverGirone 1
07/09/201315:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 1
San Marco Trotti
11/09/201315:00Forza e Coraggio2 - 0
Hermes Casagiove
18/09/201315:00San Marco Trotti1 - 0
Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone 2
07/09/201315:00Rione Mazzini0 - 1
Cicciano
11/09/201315:00Wine Soccer2 - 0
Rione Mazzini
18/09/201315:00Cicciano2 - 1
Wine Soccer
liverGirone 3
07/09/201315:00Montesarchio -
Frattese
11/09/201315:00Sessana3 - 0
Montesarchio
18/09/201315:00Frattese0 - 3
Sessana
liverGirone 4
07/09/201315:00Cimitile0 - 1
Neapolis
11/09/201315:00Sporting Atripalda0 - 1
Cimitile
18/09/201315:00Neapolis2 - 0
Sporting Atripalda
liverGirone 5
07/09/201315:00Vitulazio Calcio2 - 2
Turris
11/09/201315:00Mariglianese0 - 2
Vitulazio Calcio
18/09/201315:00Turris5 - 1
Mariglianese
liverGirone 6
11/09/201315:00Teano Calcio 19395 - 0
Cellole
18/09/201315:00Puteolana 19091 - 0
Teano Calcio 1939
01/04/201415:00Cellole0 - 0
Puteolana 1909
liverGirone 7
07/09/201315:00Vis Capua Calcio0 - 3
Real Forio 2014
11/09/201315:00Mondragone0 - 3
Vis Capua Calcio
18/09/201315:00Real Forio 20143 - 1
Mondragone
liverGirone 8
07/09/201315:00Albanova Calcio2 - 1
San Sebastiano
11/09/201315:00Nola 19250 - 0
Albanova Calcio
18/09/201315:00San Sebastiano0 - 0
Nola 1925
liverGirone 9
07/09/201315:00Ardor1 - 7
Sibilla Soccer
11/09/201315:00Villa Literno0 - 2
Ardor
18/09/201315:00Sibilla Soccer5 - 1
Villa Literno
liverGirone 10
07/09/201315:00Ercolanese1 - 0
Portici
11/09/201315:00San Marco Evangelista0 - 3
Ercolanese
18/09/201315:00Portici6 - 2
San Marco Evangelista
liverGirone 11
07/09/201315:00Flegrea2 - 2
Puteolana
11/09/201315:00Rione Terra1 - 2
Flegrea
18/09/201315:00Puteolana6 - 0
Rione Terra
liverGirone 12
07/09/201315:00Juve Pro Poggiomarino0 - 1
San Giorgio 1926
11/09/201315:00Castel San Giorgio3 - 2
Juve Pro Poggiomarino
18/09/201315:00San Giorgio 19264 - 1
Castel San Giorgio
liverGirone 13
07/09/201315:00San Vitaliano0 - 6
Giugliano 1928
11/09/201315:00Gladiator2 - 1
San Vitaliano
18/09/201315:00Giugliano 19285 - 0
Gladiator
liverGirone 14
07/09/201315:00Barano Calcio2 - 1
Procida Calcio
11/09/201315:00Casoria Calcio 19790 - 1
Barano Calcio
18/09/201315:00Procida Calcio7 - 1
Casoria Calcio 1979
liverGirone 15
07/09/201315:00Atletico Pagani2 - 2
Virtus Volla
11/09/201315:00Olympic Salerno1 - 0
Atletico Pagani
18/09/201315:00Virtus Volla9 - 2
Olympic Salerno
liverGirone 16
07/09/201315:00Real Anacapri 20180 - 0
Quarto
11/09/201315:00Savoia 19086 - 1
Real Anacapri 2018
18/09/201315:00Quarto2 - 0
Savoia 1908
liverGirone 17
07/09/201315:00Angri0 - 1
Città di Gragnano
11/09/201315:00Summa Rionale Trieste2 - 0
Angri
18/09/201315:00Città di Gragnano1 - 0
Summa Rionale Trieste
liverGirone 18
07/09/201315:00Boschese0 - 3
FC Sant'Agnello
11/09/201315:00Rinascita Vico4 - 1
Boschese
18/09/201315:00FC Sant'Agnello3 - 0
Rinascita Vico
liverGirone 19
07/09/201315:00Pimonte 19701 - 2
Massa Lubrense
18/09/201315:00Massa Lubrense3 - 0
Real Poggiomarino
19/09/201315:00Real Poggiomarino1 - 0
Pimonte 1970
liverGirone 20
07/09/201315:00G. Carotenuto3 - 2
Sorrento 1945
11/09/201315:00Amalfi1 - 0
G. Carotenuto
18/09/201315:00Sorrento 19452 - 0
Amalfi
liverGirone 21
07/09/201315:00Audax Cervinara0 - 1
Palmese
11/09/201315:00Serino1 - 0
Audax Cervinara
18/09/201315:00Palmese4 - 0
Serino
liverGirone 22
07/09/201315:00Atri Calcio2 - 2
Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
11/09/201315:00Real Forino1 - 1
Atri Calcio
18/09/201315:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19453 - 0
Real Forino
liverGirone 23
07/09/201315:00San Tommaso2 - 6
Mariglianese
11/09/201315:00Renzulli San Michele0 - 2
San Tommaso
18/09/201315:00Mariglianese3 - 0
Renzulli San Michele
liverGirone 24
07/09/201315:00Pol. San Martino VC0 - 0
Vis Ariano
11/09/201315:00Bisaccese4 - 3
Vis Ariano
18/09/201315:00Pol. San Martino VC1 - 1
Bisaccese
liverGirone 25
07/09/201315:00Nusco 753 - 0
Eclanese
11/09/201315:00Fontanarosa1 - 1
Nusco 75
18/09/201315:00Eclanese1 - 1
Fontanarosa
liverGirone 26
07/09/201315:00Picciola1 - 2
Faiano 1965
11/09/201315:00Ebolitana5 - 1
Picciola
18/09/201315:00Faiano 19652 - 1
Ebolitana
liverGirone 27
07/09/201315:00San Vito Positano1 - 0
Scafatese Calcio 1922
11/09/201315:00Pro Sangiorgese0 - 4
San Vito Positano
18/09/201315:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2
Pro Sangiorgese
liverGirone 28
07/09/201315:00Valdiano2 - 1
Us Angri 1927
11/09/201315:00Real Vallo0 - 4
Valdiano
18/09/201315:00Us Angri 19278 - 0
Real Vallo
liverGirone 29
07/09/201315:00Buccino Volcei1 - 2
Calpazio
11/09/201315:00Temeraria 19574 - 2
Buccino Volcei
18/09/201315:00Calpazio1 - 0
Temeraria 1957
liverGirone 30
07/09/201315:00Real Agropoli3 - 1
Poseidon
11/09/201315:00Cilento Santa Maria5 - 0
Real Agropoli
18/09/201315:00Poseidon2 - 0
Cilento Santa Maria
liverGirone 31
07/09/201315:00Giffonese0 - 5
Sarnese
11/09/201315:00Rocchese10 - 0
Giffonese
18/09/201315:00Sarnese7 - 1
Rocchese
liverGirone 32
07/09/201315:00Giffoni Sei Casali0 - 5
US Scafatese
11/09/201315:00Evoli2 - 3
Giffoni Sei Casali
18/09/201315:00US Scafatese12 - 1
Evoli
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta