Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2021/2022

liverSemifinali
19/01/202214:30Virtus Campania PonticelliFragiello G.1 - 1Ischia CalcioSogliuzzo M.
Ischia Calcio - Virtus Campania Ponticelli
19/01/202214:30Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2San MarzanoNuvoli G., Fodè C.
San Marzano - Scafatese Calcio 1922
liverQuarti di Finale
24/11/202114:30Ercolanese0 - 1Virtus Campania PonticelliChirullo G.
15/12/202114:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli4 - 3dcrErcolaneseOrefice C.
24/11/202114:30Maddalonese0 - 2Ischia CalcioTrofa D., D'antonio
15/12/202114:30Ischia Calcio0 - 1MaddaloneseGuglielmo A.
24/11/202114:30Palmese 1914Ricci R.1 - 3Scafatese Calcio 1922Malafronte A., Simonetti C., De Sio R.
15/12/202114:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Siciliano P. (rigore), Simonetti C. (rigore), Cammarota A. (rigore), Formicola G. (rigore), Malafronte A. (rigore)5 - 4dcrPalmese 1914Befi A. (rigore), Cozzolino S., Barbarisi A. (rigore), Fusco G. (rigore), Conte M. (rigore), Cozzolino S. (rigore)
24/11/202114:30Napoli UnitedSchinnea L.1 - 2San MarzanoSpinola L., Spinola L.
15/12/202114:30San MarzanoLa Montagna G.1 - 0Napoli United
liverOttavi di Finale
13/10/202115:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli0 - 0Albanova Calcio
27/10/202115:30Albanova Calcio0 - 1Virtus Campania Ponticelli
13/10/202115:30Ercolanese0 - 0Puteolana 1902
27/10/202115:30Puteolana 1902Evacuo D., Guarracino F.8 - 9dcrErcolaneseSorrentino G., Di Gennaro D.
13/10/202114:30Ischia CalcioTrani L., Chiariello P., Trani L.3 - 1Saviano 1960Visone ..
27/10/202115:00Saviano 19600 - 1Ischia CalcioPesce L.
13/10/202115:30Grotta 1984Odierna D., Avallone D.2 - 2MaddaloneseDi Mauro U., Guglielmo A.
27/10/202115:30MaddaloneseFerraro F., Guglielmo A.2 - 0Grotta 1984
13/10/202115:30Buccino Volcei0 - 1Palmese 1914Befi A.
27/10/202114:30Palmese 1914Guarro A. (rigore)1 - 1Buccino VolceiCorsaro E.
13/10/202115:30Salernum0 - 4Scafatese Calcio 1922De Sio R., Simonetti C., Palumbo R., De Sio R.
27/10/202116:00Scafatese Calcio 1922Palumbo R. (rigore)1 - 0Salernum
13/10/202115:30San MarzanoVelotti L., Infimo A.2 - 1Us Angri 1927Guillari E.
27/10/202115:30Us Angri 1927Del Sorbo A.1 - 1San MarzanoMeloni G.
13/10/202115:30AgropoliJohnson D., Margiotta V.2 - 1Napoli UnitedNavarrete -.
27/10/202115:30Napoli UnitedNavarrete -., Akrapovic A. (rigore), Akrapovic A. (rigore), Navarrete N. (rigore), Santoro .. (rigore), Fernandes Arrulo B. (rigore)6 - 2dcrAgropoliRoghi S., Margiotta V. (rigore)

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb62
2Mon32
3Fra02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Ace32
3Pom02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put62
2Nuo32
3Nea02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Erc11
2Nap11
3Cas00
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc42
2Rea42
3Bar02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav42
2Pal42
3Ac 02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad62
2Aud32
3For02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro42
2Lio22
3Vis12
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Buc42
2Pol22
3Fai12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2San32
3Vic02
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal42
2Ecl32
3Vir12
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Cas32
3Alf02
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Us 62
2Cos32
3FC 02
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agr62
2Cal12
3Vir12
 

liverGirone A
05/09/202115:30FrattesePrisco U., Orlando F.2 - 3MondragoneVitale M., Alvino F., Sorriso A.
08/09/202115:30Mondragone0 - 3Albanova CalcioSerrano E., Serrano E., Roma
26/09/202115:30Albanova CalcioSerrano E., Pastore P., Ioio P.3 - 1FrattesePrisco U.
liverGirone B
04/09/202116:00AcerranaDe Luca M.1 - 2Virtus Campania PonticelliChirullo G., Chirullo G.
08/09/202115:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli5 - 1PomiglianoNebula M.
25/09/202115:30Pomigliano1 - 6AcerranaGatta G., Minicone E., Cafaro S., De Rosa V., Granato R., Bocchetti V.
liverGirone C
05/09/202111:00Neapolis0 - 2Nuova Napoli NordMajella R., Colonna S.
08/09/202117:00Nuova Napoli Nord0 - 5Puteolana 1902Gioielli C., Guarracino F., Grezio O., Guarracino F., De Simone
25/09/202115:30Puteolana 1902Grezio O., Evacuo D.2 - 0Neapolis
liverGirone D
04/09/202116:00Napoli United - Casoria
08/09/202116:00Casoria - Ercolanese
26/09/202111:00ErcolaneseDi Costanzo F.1 - 1Napoli UnitedSchinnea L.
liverGirone E
05/09/202115:30Ischia CalcioCastagna L., Di Meglio N., Invernini U.3 - 0Barano Calcio
08/09/202115:30Barano CalcioAbbandonato G.1 - 2Real Forio 2014Cantelli D., Jelicanin N.
25/09/202115:30Real Forio 2014De Luise V.1 - 1Ischia CalcioInvernini U.
liverGirone F
05/09/202117:00Palmese 1914Befi A. (rigore), Cozzolino S., Befi A.3 - 0Ac Ottaviano
08/09/202115:30Ac Ottaviano0 - 4Saviano 1960Ildebrante F., La Marca D., Schibano E., Orefice D.
26/09/202111:00Saviano 1960Ildebrante F.1 - 1Palmese 1914Befi A.
liverGirone G
04/09/202116:00Forza e CoraggioJallow M.1 - 3MaddaloneseFava D. (rigore), Fava D., Fava D.
08/09/202115:30MaddaloneseDi Mauro U., Di Costanzo C.2 - 0Audax Cervinara
26/09/202115:30Audax CervinaraGuadagni C., Guida F., Dragone F. (rigore), De Marco A.4 - 1Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone H
05/09/202116:00Lions Mons MilitumGrande G.1 - 1Vis Ariano AccadiaSantosuosso R. (rigore)
08/09/202116:00Vis Ariano Accadia0 - 2Grotta 1984Cataruozzolo F., Cataruozzolo F.
25/09/202115:30Grotta 1984Pugliese A.1 - 1Lions Mons MilitumCanavese L.
liverGirone I
04/09/202116:00Buccino VolceiIetto A., Pelosi F.2 - 1Faiano 1965De Maio V.
08/09/202116:00Faiano 1965Farina S.1 - 1Polisportiva LioniIomazzo G.
25/09/202115:30Polisportiva Lioni0 - 0Buccino Volcei
liverGirone L
05/09/202115:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19710 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922Palumbo R.
08/09/202115:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Malafronte A., Iannini G., Siciliano P.3 - 0Vico Equense 1958
25/09/202115:30Vico Equense 1958Gargiulo A., Mangini F.2 - 4Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Tammaro M., Santarpia D., Varriale U., Varriale U.
liverGirone M
04/09/202116:00Virtus AvellinoGaita M., Ripoli F.2 - 2SalernumSenè O., De Simone M.
08/09/202115:30SalernumCherillo A., Njie J.2 - 0Eclanese Città di Avellino
25/09/202115:30Eclanese Città di Avellino4 - 0Virtus Avellino
liverGirone N
04/09/202116:00Castel San GiorgioMassaro S., Liguori M., D'attilio G. (rigore), Raimondi V.4 - 2AlfaternaComegna A., Russo A.
08/09/202115:30Alfaterna0 - 7San MarzanoMeloni S., Colarusso M., Spinola L., Spinola L., Marotta M., Infimo A., Maiorano R.
25/09/202115:30San MarzanoColarusso M., Spinola L.2 - 0Castel San Giorgio
liverGirone O
05/09/202118:00Us Angri 1927Rinaldi L., Scarpa F.2 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
08/09/202115:30Costa d'AmalfiBuscè R., Stoia R., Nappo A., Cuomo L.4 - 2FC Sant'AgnelloSolimeno C., Lauro G.
25/09/202115:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 3Us Angri 1927Follera M., Del Sorbo A., Costagliola S.
liverGirone P
04/09/202117:00Calpazio0 - 2AgropoliDella Guardia A., Costantino S.
08/09/202115:30AgropoliRoghi S., Vitelli F., Masocco Y., Matrone A.4 - 1Virtus CilentoBrogna A.
26/09/202115:30Virtus Cilento1 - 1Calpazio
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta