Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2020/2021


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses31
2Boy01
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2Cel01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1F.C42
2Vil12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nea31
2Vit01
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol31
2Rea32
3Spo01
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea31
2Mon01
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad31
2Aqu01
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vis31
2Ter01
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar31
2Ac 01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ora62
2San02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2Lac31
3Put02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pla42
2Vir11
3Pro01
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Age31
2Rea01
3San00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rio11
2San11
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua31
2San01
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Spo01
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sol62
2Vit02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis31
2Abe31
3San02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2Cim01
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Bai12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1G. 62
2Mer02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man00
2Pon00
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For11
2Ges11
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Foo02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Pro12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gif32
2San32
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen31
2Her01
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Pos02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gif62
2Ebo02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Roc32
3Vic02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tem42
2Pol12
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Mas01
 

liverGirone 1
26/09/202015:30SessanaQuintigliano C., Cipriani A.2 - 1Boys CaivaneseMalasomma G.
21/10/202015:30Boys Caivanese - Sessana
liverGirone 2
26/09/202015:30Virtus Goti 97Diop D.1 - 0Cellole
21/10/202015:30Cellole - Virtus Goti 97
liverGirone 3
26/09/202015:30F.C. LuscianoMaione G.1 - 0Villa Literno
21/10/202015:30Villa LiternoCrispino A.1 - 1F.C. LuscianoAngelino B. (rigore)
liverGirone 4
27/09/202015:30Vitulazio Calcio0 - 1NeapolisGiorgio G.
28/10/202015:30Neapolis - Vitulazio Calcio
liverGirone 5
27/09/202015:30Sporting Pietrelcina0 - 1Real San Martino Valle CaudinaLiccardi M.
21/10/202015:30Real San Martino Valle Caudina0 - 1Polisportiva PuglianelloFlorio F.
28/10/202015:30Polisportiva Puglianello - Sporting Pietrelcina
liverGirone 6
07/10/202015:30Teano Calcio 19394 - 2Montesarchio
21/10/202015:30Montesarchio - Teano Calcio 1939
liverGirone 7
26/09/202015:30Madrigal CasalnuovoSacco D., Milone R., Blandolino M. (autogoal), Majella N.4 - 1Aquile Rosanero Caserta
21/10/202015:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta - Madrigal Casalnuovo
liverGirone 8
Terzigno - Vis Frattaminorese
26/09/202015:30Vis FrattaminoreseInsigne A., Castiello A.2 - 0Terzigno
liverGirone 9
Ac Ottaviano - Barrese
14/10/202019:00BarreseAscione R., Di Biase G.2 - 0Ac Ottaviano
liverGirone 10
26/09/202015:30Santa Maria la Carità1 - 2Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaBuonaurio F., Pellecchia E.
21/10/202015:30Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaAngiolino G., Angiolino G., Angiolino G.3 - 1Santa Maria la CaritàRizzo ..
liverGirone 11
-
07/10/202015:30Sporting BarraCarotenuto P.4 - 2Puteolana 1909
21/10/202015:30Puteolana 19091 - 2Lacco Ameno 2013
liverGirone 12
-
27/09/202010:30Virtus Afragola Soccer2 - 2Plajanum Chiaiano
07/10/202015:00Plajanum ChiaianoLettera -., Ramaglia M., Ramaglia M.3 - 1Procida CalcioCostagliola L.
liverGirone 13
-
07/10/202015:30Agerola3 - 1Real Anacapri 2018
21/10/202015:30Real Anacapri 2018 - Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
liverGirone 14
Rione Terra - San Sebastiano
26/09/202015:30San Sebastiano1 - 1Rione TerraColesanti E.
liverGirone 15
San Giuseppe - Quartograd
27/09/202011:00Quartograd3 - 1San Giuseppe
liverGirone 16
Sporting Ponticelli - Sant'Anastasia
26/09/202015:30Sant'AnastasiaMoscarino A., Porricelli C.2 - 1Sporting PonticelliGuzzovaglia R.
liverGirone 17
27/09/202015:30VitulanoRuggiero G.1 - 2SolofraCavezza S., Cavezza S.
21/10/202015:30SolofraTrapanese M., Di Benedetto A., Albino M., Di Benedetto A., Spina L., Cavezza S.6 - 0Vitulano
liverGirone 18
26/09/202015:30AbellinumScippa F., Tirri M.2 - 1San VitalianoPastore F.
07/10/202015:30San VitalianoPondo L.2 - 3BisacceseKhonte E., Libertazzi E., Valori F.
21/10/202015:30Bisaccese - Abellinum
liverGirone 19
Cimitile - Viribus Somma 100
27/09/202015:30Viribus Somma 1004 - 2CimitileFalco -., Di Meo C.
liverGirone 20
27/09/202015:30MontoroPetrozzi S.1 - 0Baiano
21/10/202015:30BaianoDe Stefano G., Sepe R.2 - 2MontoroManna G., Rinaldi L. (rigore)
liverGirone 21
27/09/202015:30Mercogliano 19990 - 2G. CarotenutoCardore A., Simeri A.
21/10/202015:30G. CarotenutoIoio P. (rigore), (autogoal), Simeri A.3 - 0Mercogliano 1999
liverGirone 22
28/10/202015:30Manocalzati - Ponte '98
04/11/202015:30Ponte '98 - Manocalzati
liverGirone 23
21/10/202015:30GesualdoDe Mari C.1 - 1Forza e CoraggioRusso F.
28/10/202015:30Forza e Coraggio - Gesualdo
liverGirone 24
27/09/202015:30CastelpotoFuccillo L., Amaranto A., Amaranto A., Amaranto A.4 - 1Football Club AvellinoDe Clemente G.
21/10/202018:30Football Club AvellinoRusso, Caputo F.2 - 6CastelpotoFuccillo L., Iaquinto G., Fuccillo L., Vernacchio G., Romano P., Amaranto A.
liverGirone 25
26/09/202015:30Pro SangiorgeseDe Sio C.1 - 1Sporting PontecagnanoDiscepolo V.
21/10/202015:30Sporting PontecagnanoCassetta G., Criscuoli V., Picaro A., Tincau D., Picaro A.5 - 1Pro SangiorgeseDe Luca C.
liverGirone 26
27/09/202015:30GiffoneseDi Muoio B.1 - 0Sanseverinese
21/10/202015:30Sanseverinese2 - 1Giffonese
liverGirone 27
27/09/202017:00Herajon0 - 5Centro Storico Salerno
21/10/202015:30Centro Storico Salerno - Herajon
liverGirone 28
26/09/202016:30Poseidon Licinella0 - 1San Vito PositanoGargiulo A. (rigore)
21/10/202015:30San Vito PositanoRaia -., Fiorentino R., Lucarelli N., Calabrese G., Aprea C.5 - 1Poseidon LicinellaFinaldi C.
liverGirone 29
26/09/202015:30EbolitanaIacovazzo C., Arpaia V.2 - 3Giffoni Sei CasaliMalandrino C., Caserta -., Paciello F.
21/10/202015:30Giffoni Sei CasaliIrpino N., Celenta -., Casola N., Adduono N., Gubitosi A.5 - 2EbolitanaPortalupi P., Portalupi P.
liverGirone 30
26/09/202015:30Victoria MarraCascone A.1 - 2RoccheseLamberti A., Liguori S.
07/10/202015:30RoccheseLamberti A.1 - 2FC SarneseCuomo R., Savarese G.
21/10/202018:00FC SarneseTrapani A., Squitieri R.2 - 1Victoria MarraImparato P.
liverGirone 31
26/09/202015:30Polisportiva Real PalomonteGaudioso P.1 - 1Temeraria 1957Vergadoro E.
21/10/202019:00Temeraria 19573 - 0Polisportiva Real Palomonte
liverGirone 32
27/09/202016:00Massa Lubrense0 - 2San MarzanoFerrentino D., Petriccione V.
21/10/202015:30San Marzano - Massa Lubrense
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta