Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2023 / 2024 - I AM CALCIO CASERTA

Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2023/2024


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Poz32
2Ala32
3Vol32
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ruf93
2Dom63
3Atl33
4Aud03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali62
2Car62
3Gio33
4Tam03
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mir42
2San42
3Rea31
4Cam03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San93
2Mac43
3Ang43
4Aud03
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pie73
2Cas53
3Bic43
4Pol03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San73
2Fre43
3Por33
4Aur33
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gua93
2Cas63
3Roc33
4Mar03
 

liverGirone A
09/09/202315:30Pozzilli 19673 - 4Volturnia Calcio
16/09/202315:30Volturnia Calcio1 - 3Ala Fidelis
01/11/202314:30Ala Fidelis1 - 3Pozzilli 1967
liverGirone B
10/09/202315:30Rufrae Presenzano2 - 0Atletik Mignano
10/09/202315:30Domenico De Sisto3 - 2Audax Pietramelara
16/09/202315:30Audax Pietramelara1 - 2Atletik Mignano
17/09/202315:30Rufrae Presenzano2 - 1Domenico De Sisto
01/11/202314:30Audax Pietramelara2 - 4Rufrae Presenzano
01/11/202314:30Atletik Mignano0 - 3Domenico De Sisto
liverGirone C
09/09/202315:30Tammaro0 - 3Carpinone Calcio
10/09/202315:30Alife5 - 0Gioventù Macchiagodenese
16/09/202315:30Tammaro0 - 3Alife
17/09/202315:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese0 - 4Carpinone Calcio
01/11/202314:30Carpinone Calcio - Alife
01/11/202314:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese3 - 0Tammaro
liverGirone D
09/09/202315:30Campobasso Calcio0 - 3San Giovanni in Galdo
10/09/202315:30Real Gildone - Mirabello Calcio
16/09/202315:30Campobasso Calcio1 - 3Real Gildone
17/09/202315:30Mirabello Calcio0 - 0San Giovanni in Galdo
01/11/202315:30Mirabello Calcio3 - 0Campobasso Calcio
30/12/202314:30San Giovanni in Galdo - Real Gildone
liverGirone E
10/09/202315:30Angioina Colletorto6 - 1Audax Toro
16/09/202315:30Sant'Angelo Limosano5 - 2Audax Toro
17/09/202315:30Macchia Valfortore0 - 0Angioina Colletorto
01/11/202314:30Angioina Colletorto0 - 8Sant'Angelo Limosano
01/11/202315:00Audax Toro0 - 2Macchia Valfortore
23/12/202314:30Sant'Angelo Limosano5 - 1Macchia Valfortore
liverGirone F
10/09/202315:30Casali Dauni1 - 1Pietramontecorvino
10/09/202315:30Polisportiva Gambatesa0 - 10Biccari
17/09/202315:30Polisportiva Gambatesa0 - 4Casali Dauni
17/09/202315:30Pietramontecorvino2 - 1Biccari
01/11/202314:30Pietramontecorvino4 - 0Polisportiva Gambatesa
01/11/202314:30Biccari0 - 0Casali Dauni
liverGirone G
10/09/202315:30Portocannone 19930 - 1San Giorgio Chieuti
10/09/202315:30Frentania2 - 3Aurora Ururi 1924
17/09/202315:30Portocannone 19931 - 3Frentania
17/09/202315:30Aurora Ururi 19241 - 2San Giorgio Chieuti
01/11/202314:30Aurora Ururi 19240 - 4Portocannone 1993
01/11/202315:00San Giorgio Chieuti3 - 3Frentania
liverGirone H
10/09/202315:30Castelmauro Calcio 19861 - 0Maronea Calcio
17/09/202315:30Maronea Calcio0 - 1Guardialfiera
17/09/202315:30Roccavivara0 - 1Castelmauro Calcio 1986
01/11/202314:30Maronea Calcio0 - 4Roccavivara
01/11/202314:30Guardialfiera3 - 0Castelmauro Calcio 1986
20/12/202319:00Roccavivara0 - 2Guardialfiera
Coppe - IamCALCIO Caserta