Play Off/Out
Seconda Divisione Girone B
Squadre: 4 | |
Play Out [4]: Arzanese 1924, Aversa Normanna, Sorrento, Tuttocuoio | |
Primo turno Play Out: 18/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 08/06/2014 |
Serie D
Squadre: 61 | |
Play Off [33]: Accademia Inveruno, Agropoli, Akragas, Arezzo, Battipagliese, Belluno, Borgosesia, Brianza Olginatese, Caronnese, Correggese, Foligno, Lavagnese, Maceratese, Marano, Massese 1919, Matelica, Monopoli, Neapolis Mugnano, Olbia, Piacenza, Pianese, Pomigliano, Ponte San Pietro, Progreditur Marcianise, RapalloBogliasco, Sacilese, San Cesareo, Scandicci, Seregno, Taranto, Termoli Calcio 1920, Terracina, Thermal Abano Teolo | |
Primo turno Play Off: 11/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 08/06/2014 |
Play Out [28]: Albese, Amiternina, Ars et Labor Grottaglie, Arzachena, Atletico Montichiari, Bastia, Borgomanero, Budoni, Camaiore, Derthona, Deruta, Dro Alto Garda, Due Torri, FC Messina, Fincantieri Monfalcone, Gozzano, MapelloBonate, Mezzocorona, Pro Dronero, Puteolana 1902, Real Metapontino, Real Vico Equense, Sassari Latte Dolce, Selargius, Sestri Levante, Sulmona, Virtus Ciserano Bergamo, Vittorio Falmec | |
Primo turno Play Out: 18/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 18/05/2014 |
Eccellenza Nazionale
Squadre: 28 | |
Play Off [28]: Abano, Albalonga, Avezzano, AZ Picerno, Brusaporto, Calvi Noale, Castelfidardo, Castrovillari, Fertilia, Fidelis Andria, Gioventù Dauna, Kras Repen, Legnano, Lentigione, Levico Terme, Libarna, Magra Azzurri, Misterbianco, Parmonval, Pietrasanta Marina, Quarto, Rieti, Sammaurese, San Giovanni Valdarno, Sarnese, Sondrio, Sporting Bellinzago, Torgiano | |
Primo turno Play Off: 25/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 15/06/2014 |
Eccellenza Campania
Squadre: 14 | |
Play Off [6]: Casoria Calcio 2023, Città di Gragnano, Quarto, Sant'Anastasia, Sarnese, Us Angri 1927 | |
Primo turno Play Off: 04/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 11/05/2014 |
Play Out [8]: Calpazio, Cicciano, Eclanese Città di Avellino, Isola di Procida, Neapolis, Palmese 1914, Puteolana 1909, San Giorgio 1926 | |
Primo turno Play Out: 04/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 04/05/2014 |
Promozione
Squadre: 24 | |
Play Off [12]: Albanova Calcio, Amalfi, Atletico Pagani, Giffonese, Juve Pro Poggiomarino, Montesarchio, Pro Sangiorgese, Rocchese, San Tommaso, Savoia 1908, Sessana, Wine Soccer | |
Primo turno Play Off: 03/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 18/05/2014 |
Play Out [12]: Atri Calcio, Boschese, Capri Anacapri, Casoria, Frattamaggiore Calcio, Giffoni Sei Casali, Gladiator 1924, Real Agropoli, Rinascita Vico, Rione Mazzini, San Vitaliano, Teano Calcio 1939 | |
Primo turno Play Out: 03/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 03/05/2014 |
Prima Categoria
Squadre: 46 | |
Play Off [21]: Acli Savignano, Alvignano Calcio, Calcio Stella, Comprensorio Miscano, Contursi Terme 1929, Costa, Gragnano, Herajon 1956, Materdomini Calcio, Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia, Pro Colliano, Real Ariano Irpino, Real Puglianello, Real San Martino Valle Caudina, San Nicola Calcio 2009, Sassano Calcio, Sianese, Vigor Castellabate, Virtus Avellino, Virtus Goti 97, Vitulano | |
Primo turno Play Off: 08/06/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 22/06/2014 |
Play Out [25]: Adolfo Casaburi, Americo Canonico, Atletico Acquaviva, Bayern Caserta, Bracigliano, Caggianese, Candida Montefalcione, Club Gioventù Tramonti, Controne, E206 Gravit Walter Landi, Faraone, Frigento, Gregoriana, Ischia Calcio, Juventina Circello, Lacedonia, Madrigal Casalnuovo, Novi Velia, Pietradefusi, Plajanum Chiaiano, Polisportiva Lioni, Real Contursi Terme, Real Palomonte, Sangiorgese, Sorbo Serpico | |
Primo turno Play Out: 18/05/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 08/06/2014 |
Seconda Categoria
Squadre: 38 | |
Play Off [38]: Acerno, Acquavella, Amorosi, Arsenal 2007, Atletico Taurasi, Calitri, Centola, Centro Storico Avellino, Chiusano, Club Amici di Luzzano, Ferrovia Calcio Scafati, Formicola Calcio, Fortitudo Campi Flegrei, Grumese, Intercampania, Nuova Salerno, Paolo Masullo, Pattano, Ponticelli, Prata 2010, Quartograd, Real Agro Aversa, Real Albanova 2012, Real Massa, Real Palazzo, Real Sangennarello, Real Sasso 12, Real Tufino, San Michele Olevano, Santa Cecilia Calcio, Santa Maria 2012, Sidus Rotondi, Simone Fierro, Sperone, Sporting Accadia, Sporting Ariano 2006, Us Pollese, Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino | |
Primo turno Play Off: 01/06/2014 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 15/06/2014 |
DEMO CAMP
Squadre: 21 | |
Play Off [15]: Abanella Milano, Accademia Gaggiano, Agraria Club, Astro, Atletic Trezzano, Atletico San Giuliano 1936, Cimiano, Cinquefrondese, Crotone, Cus Sassari, Luzzese 1965, Olimpic Trezzanese, Piacenza, Rende, Sommacustoza | |
Primo turno Play Off: 21/01/2016 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 21/01/2016 |
Play Out [6]: Arsenal, Barcellona, Borussia Dortmund, Nizza, Real Madrid, Valencia | |