Ultimi video

Liver Prima Categoria Girone B 
17/02/2019 15:00Polisportiva Puglianello3 - 0Dea Diana  
  Seconda Categoria Girone C 
17/02/2019 15:00Real Piedimonte Calcio0 - 0S. Andrea del Pizzone  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2019 15:00Viribus Somma 1000 - 2Forza e Coraggio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/02/2019 11:00Mondragone1 - 0Virtus Ottaviano  
17/02/2019 10:30Real Forio 20141 - 2Gladiator  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/02/2019 15:00Villa Literno1 - 1Club Ponte 98  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
16/02/2019 15:00DSS Casale3 - 1Sporting Pietrelcina  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
16/02/2019 15:00Virtus Volla1 - 3Afragolese 1944  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
16/02/2019 15:00Villa di Briano1 - 2Virtus Baia 1947  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
16/02/2019 15:00Cellole2 - 0San Nicola Calcio 2009  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/02/2019 15:00Montesarchio1 - 2Marcianise  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/02/2019 15:00Gladiator2 - 1Virtus Volla  
  Promozione Girone A 
10/02/2019 15:00Marcianise2 - 1Villa Literno  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
10/02/2019 15:00Falciano Calcio 20162 - 1Paolisi 2000  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/02/2019 11:00Afragolese 19443 - 1Puteolana 1902  
10/02/2019 10:30Albanova Calcio3 - 1Real Forio 2014  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
09/02/2019 15:00Vis Capua0 - 1Cellole  
  Promozione Girone A 
09/02/2019 15:00Edilmer Cardito0 - 0Virtus Goti 97  
09/02/2019 15:00Casalnuovo5 - 1Viribus Somma 100  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/02/2019 11:00Afragolese 19441 - 0San Giorgio 1926  
03/02/2019 10:30Giugliano 19284 - 1Virtus Ottaviano  
02/02/2019 15:00Virtus Volla2 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
02/02/2019 15:00Villa Literno1 - 0Forza e Coraggio  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
02/02/2019 15:00Cellole3 - 2Castelpoto  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
02/02/2019 15:00Villa di Briano0 - 0Aragonese  
  Promozione Girone A 
02/02/2019 15:00Edilmer Cardito3 - 1Virtus Liburia  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Finale 
30/01/2019 19:00Audax Cervinara3 - 1Giugliano 1928  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/01/2019 15:00Frattamaggiore Calcio0 - 0Giugliano 1928  
27/01/2019 15:00Gladiator0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
27/01/2019 15:00Falciano Calcio 20160 - 0DSS Casale  
  Serie C Girone C 
27/01/2019 14:30Catanzaro3 - 2Casertana  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/01/2019 11:00Vincenzo AppollonioAlbanova Calcio5 - 0Puteolana 1902  
  Promozione Girone A 
26/01/2019 14:30Casalnuovo3 - 2Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
26/01/2019 14:30Afro Napoli United0 - 3Virtus Volla  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
26/01/2019 14:30Sessana1 - 1Cellole  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
20/01/2019 14:30Falciano Calcio 20164 - 0Atletico Cerreto  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
20/01/2019 14:30Gladiator2 - 0San Giorgio 1926  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
20/01/2019 14:30Gianluca CiminoCastel Volturno1 - 1Cellole  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
20/01/2019 11:00Afragolese 19442 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
19/01/2019 14:30Villa Literno2 - 2Vitulazio Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
19/01/2019 14:30Giugliano 19282 - 0Casoria Calcio 1979  
19/01/2019 14:30Virtus Volla1 - 1Barano Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
13/01/2019 14:30Albanova Calcio0 - 3Gladiator  
  Promozione Girone A 
13/01/2019 14:30Viribus Somma 1001 - 1Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Afro Napoli United2 - 1Afragolese 1944  
12/01/2019 14:30Virtus Ottaviano1 - 3Virtus Volla  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
12/01/2019 14:30Cellole2 - 0Dea Diana  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Mondragone0 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Villa di Briano3 - 1Paratina Chiaiano  
  Promozione Girone A 
05/01/2019 14:30Villa Literno2 - 2Montesarchio